Skip to content

2021 NASCAR Camping World Truck Series Driver / Team Chart

Last Updated: August 7th, 2021

WELCOME to TobyChristie.com’s 2021 NASCAR Camping World Truck Series Driver / Team Chart! NEW for 2021, the search bar feature allows readers to type in the name of their favorite driver or team, to see where they stand in the 2021 Silly Season shuffle!

If you think we’ve missed something, feel free to send us an email at: toby@tobychristie.com.


2021 NASCAR Camping World Truck Series ROTY Contenders:

  • No. 02 – Kris Wright – Young’s Motorsports
  • No. 1 – Hailie Deegan – David Gilliland Racing
  • No. 18 – Chandler Smith – Kyle Busch Motorsports
  • No. 42 – Carson Hocevar – NIECE Motorsports

New FT Teams for 2021 NASCAR Camping World Truck Series Season:

  • No. 04 – Roper Racing – Ford F-150
    • Cory Roper
    • Chase Briscoe
  • No. 12 – Young’s Motorsports – Chevrolet Silverado 
    • Tate Fogleman
  • No. 25 – Rackley WAR – Chevrolet Silverado
    • Timothy Peters
    • Josh Berry
  • No. 41 – Cram Racing Enterprises – Chevrolet Silverado
    • Dawson Cram
    • Cody Erickson
  • No. 44 – Niece Motorsports – Chevrolet Silverado
    • Jett Noland
    • Ross Chastain
    • James Buescher
    • Conor Daly
    • Kyle Larson
    • Bayley Currey
    • Logan Bearden
    • Morgan Alexander

New PT Teams for 2021 NASCAR Camping World Truck Series Season:

  • No. 17 – David Gilliland Racing – Ford F-150
    • Taylor Gray
    • David Gilliland
    • Ryan Preece
    • Riley Herbst
    • Bill Lester
    • Kevin Harvick
    • Donny Schatz
  • No. 32 – Bret Holmes Racing – Chevrolet Silverado
    • Bret Holmes
    • Sam Mayer
  • No. 37 – AM Racing – Chevrolet Silverado
    • Brett Moffitt
  • No. 39 – Diversified Custom Concepts – Ford F-150
    • Ryan Newman
  • No. 62 – Halmar Friesen Racing – Toyota Tundra
    • Jessica Friesen
  • No. 66 – ThorSport Racing – Toyota Tundra
    • Paul Menard
    • Ty Majeski
  • No. 72 – CMI Motorsports – Chevrolet Silverado
    • Sam LeComte
  • No. 82 – Young’s Mototsports – Chevrolet Silverado
    • Toni Breidinger
  • No. 91 – Carroll Motorsports – Toyota Tundra
    • Justin Carroll
  • No. TBA – Hattori Racing Enterprises – Toyota Tundra
    • Max McLaughlin
  • No. TBA – McAnally-Hilgemann Racing – Toyota Tundra
    • TBA

Truck No. DriverTeamManufacturerSponsor(s)Crew Chief
02Kris Wright (16 Races)
Kaz Grala (Daytona RC, COTA, Watkins Glen)
Josh Berry (Atlanta)
Daniel Suarez (Bristol Dirt)
Chris Windom (Knoxville)
Young's MotorsportsChevrolet SilveradoFirst National Bank (4 Races)
Master Tech (4 Races)
Wright Chevy (Gateway, Bristol, Las Vegas 2)
Young's Building Systems / Rando (Daytona RC, COTA)
Kris Wright Motorsports (Atlanta)
AMR / GoPro Motorplex (Bristol Dirt)
WrightCars.com (Darlington 1)
America's Auto Auction (Texas)
TMC (Knoxville)
Randco / Sim Seats (Watkins Glen)
Sim Seats (Darlington 2)
Eddie Troconis
04Cory Roper (14 Races)
Chase Briscoe (Bristol Dirt, Kansas, Knoxville)
Roper RacingFord F-150Carquest Auto Parts (6 Races)
Alliance Aviation (Daytona, Talladega)
Preferred Industrial Contractors (Atlanta, Richmond)
Children's Miracle Network / Carquest (Las Vegas 1)
TexaCon Cut Stone / Huffy Bicycles (Bristol Dirt)
Trick Shot (Kansas)
TechNet Professional (Darlington 1)
CircleBDiecast.com (Knoxville)
N/A (Gateway)
The Dean (Las Vegas 2)
Shane Whitbeck
1Hailie Deegan David Gilliland RacingFord F-150Toter (8 Races)
Monster Energy (7 Races)
Built Ford Tough / Ford Performance (4 Races)
Craftsman (Las Vegas 2)

Mike Hillman, Jr.
2Sheldon Creed GMS RacingChevrolet SilveradoLiftKits4Less.com (12 Races)
N/A (Daytona RC, Kansas, COTA)
Chevrolet Accessories (Bristol Dirt, Richmond)
Camping World (Las Vegas 1)
Overton's (Atlanta)
GMS Racing (Darlington 1)
Chaos & Kindness (Pocono)
Jeff Stankiewicz
3Jordan Anderson (8 Races)
Howie DiSavino III (5 Races)
Bobby Reuse (Daytona RC, Watkins Glen)
Keith McGee (Charlotte, Nashville)
JR Heffner (Bristol Dirt)
Roger Reuse (COTA)
Parker Price-Miller (Knoxville)
Sage Karam (Martinsville)
Jordan Anderson RacingChevrolet SilveradoKee's Vacations / Bud's Plumbing (4 Races)
I Heart Mac & Cheese (Daytona RC, COTA, Watkins Glen)
Bommarito Automotive Group (Gateway, Darlington 2)
Swann Security (Daytona)
Camping World (Las Vegas 1)
Overton's (Atlanta)
A. Colarusso & Son / Upstate Utilities (Bristol Dirt)
Easy Care / BG Services / Bommarito (Kansas)
Rusty's Off Road / Bommarito (Darlington 1)
Viva La Stool / Barstool Sports (Charlotte)
Good Sam (Texas)
Military.Finance (Nashville)
Townline Variety (Knoxville)
U.S. Law Shield (Talladega)
Bruce Cook
Arthur Haire
Danny Gill
Teddy Brown
Andrew Patterson
Jordan Anderson
Tony Furr
4John Hunter NemechekKyle Busch MotorsportsToyota TundraMobil 1 (12 Races)
Pye-Barker Fire & Safety (Darlington 1, Talladega)
Romco Equipment (COTA, Texas)
Fire Alarm Services (Daytona)
Safeway (Richmond)
Power Up Premium Trail Mix (Pocono)
Berry's Manufacturing (Las Vegas 2)
Eric Phillips
6Norm Benning (15 Races)Norm Benning RacingChevrolet SilveradoMDF A Sign Company (11 Races)
Camping World (Las Vegas 1, Darlington 1, Texas)
XEO Cross-Eyed Owl (Talladega)
Ken Causey
Mark Tolbert
8Joe Nemechek (Daytona)
Camden Murphy (Daytona RC)
NEMCO MotorsportsFord F-150
Chevrolet Silverado
Daltile (Daytona)
WreckfestGame.com (Daytona RC)
Gere Kennon
9Codie Rohrbaugh (8 Races)
Grant Enfinger (8 Races)
Colby Howard (Darlington 2, Bristol)
CR7 MotorsportsChevrolet SilveradoGrant County Mulch (10 Races)
Camping World (Las Vegas 1, Kansas, Charlotte)
Champion Power Equipment (Watkins Glen, Gateway)
Overton's (Atlanta)
Good Sam Club (COTA)
Blaster (Las Vegas 2)
Doug George
10Jennifer Jo CobbJennifer Jo Cobb RacingChevrolet Silverado
Ford F-150
Fastener Supply CompanyDanny Gill
Allen Chambers
Steve Kuykendall
Joe Majesnki
11Spencer Davis (8 Races)
Clay Greenfield (Bristol, Talladega)
Bubba Wallace (Bristol Dirt)
Camden Murphy (COTA)
Spencer Davis MotorsportsToyota Tundra
Chevrolet Silverado
Inox Supreme Lubricants (9 Races)
Rackley Roofing (Bristol, Talladega)
Columbia Outdoor Clothing (Bristol Dirt)
Danny Gill
Melvin Burns, Jr.
Jerry Babb
12Tate FoglemanYoung's MotorsportsChevrolet SilveradoSolid Rock Carriers (11 Races)
Da-Quick Clip (Charlotte, Texas)
Sim Seats (Nashville, Pocono)
Randco Industries (Darlington 1)
Basin Pump Down Services (Knoxville)
Banana Pepper Sauce (Watkins Glen)
Doge Cola (Darlington 2)
Traeger Grills (Talladega)
Ryan London
13Johnny SauterThorSport RacingToyota TundraVivitar / RealTree (8 Races)
AHI Facility Services (COTA, Texas, Pocono)
Tenda Equine & Pet Care Products (Charlotte, Nashville, Darlington 2)
Joe Shear, Jr.
Bud Haefele
14Trey Hutchens (6 Races)Trey Hutchens RacingChevrolet SilveradoHeintz. Bros Performance (Charlotte)
Rich Mar Florist / Quality Roof Seamers (Nashville)
Bobby Hutchens
15Tanner GrayDavid Gilliland RacingFord F-150Ford PerformanceShane Wilson
Seth Smith
Jacob Hampton
Marcus Richmond
Chad Johnston
Wes Ward
16Austin HillHattori Racing EnterprisesToyota TundraUnited Rentals (8 Races)
AISIN (Texas, Gateway, Bristol)
Ibaraki Toyopet (Las Vegas 1, Darlington 2)
SiriusXM (Daytona RC)
Mobil 1 / TRD (Richmond)
Gunma Toyopet (Kansas)
JBL (Nashville)
Toyota Tsusho (Pocono)
Toyota Mobility Parts / Tochigi / Fukishima (Knoxville)
Weins Canada (Las Vegas 2)
Scott Zipadelli
17Taylor Gray (5 Races)
David Gilliland (Daytona, Las Vegas 1, Darlington 1)
Ryan Preece (Nashville, Pocono)
Riley Herbst (Daytona RC)
Bill Lester (Atlanta)
Kevin Harvick (Bristol Dirt)
Donny Schatz (Knoxville)
David Gilliland RacingFord F-150Ford Performance (5 Races)
BTS Tire & Wheel Distributors / Black's Tire (Daytona, Darlington 1)
Hunt Brothers Pizza (Bristol Dirt, Nashville)
Factory Canopies / Lincoln Welders (Daytona RC)
David Gilliland Racing (Las Vegas 1)
Ford / Camping World (Atlanta)
Morton Buildings (Pocono)
Little Giant Ford (Knoxville)
Chad Johnston
Seth Smith
18Chandler SmithKyle Busch MotorsportsToyota TundraSafelite Auto Glass (14 Races)
JBL (6 Races)
Danny Stockman, Jr.
Paul Andrews
19Derek Kraus McAnally-Hilgemann RacingToyota TundraNAPA Auto Parts (9 Races)
- NAPA Autocare (5 Races)
- NAPA Power Premium Plus (Darlington 1, Charlotte, Knoxville)

Hunter Nation (5 Races)
Shockwave Marine Suspension Seating (Daytona, Talladega)
Incredible Bank (Richmond, Bristol)
Kafka Granite (Kansas)
Thorogood (Nashville)
Matt Noyce
Mark Hillman
20Spencer Boyd
Kyle Strickler (Knoxville)
Young's MotorsportsChevrolet SilveradoCredit MRI (5 Races)
American Pavement / Raised on Blacktop (Daytona)
Eco Twist (Bristol Dirt)
WML Enterprises (Richmond)
Angry Brew (Kansas)
Freedom Warranty (COTA)
Record Rack (Texas)
Banana Pepper Sauce (Nashville)
Rich Mar Florist (Pocono)
Crowe Equipment (Knoxville)
E1 Motorsports (Watkins Glen)
Hans Wiemann (Gateway)
Dan-O's Seasoning (Darlington 2)
EZ Poles Flagpoles (Bristol)
Hair Club (Las Vegas 2)
Rounded Gear (Talladega)
Joe Lax
21Zane SmithGMS RacingChevrolet SilveradoMRC Construction (4 Races)
Chevrolet Accessories (4 Races)
N/A (Bristol Dirt, Kansas, Darlington 1)
Overton's (Atlanta)
Good Sam (Richmond, Charlotte)
Arlon SLX+ (Pocono)
Tender Bison (Knoxville)
Bay Mountain Air (Watkins Glen)
Karl Chevrolet (Bristol)
Allegiant (Las Vegas 2)
Hamsters USA (Talladega)
Kevin "Bono" Manion
22Austin Wayne Self AM RacingChevrolet SilveradoAM Technical Solutions / Go Texan (12 Races)
Airbox Air Purifiers / AM Technical Solutions (4 Races)
Go Texan / AM Technical Solutions (Daytona, Bristol, Las Vegas 2)
The At Home Concert Experience (Nashville)
Ryan Salomon
23Chase Purdy
AJ Allmendinger (Watkins Glen)
GMS RacingChevrolet SilveradoBamaBuggies.com Jeff Hensley
24Jack Wood (12 Races)
Raphael Lessard (7 Races)
Ryan Reed (Darlington 1)
Chase Elliott (Texas)
Doug Coby (Bristol)
GMS RacingChevrolet SilveradoChevrolet Accessories (9 Races)
CANAC (4 Races)
Camping World (Las Vegas 1)
Richelieu Hardware (Atlanta)
Tandem Diabetes Care (Darlington 1)
Adrenaline Shoc (Texas)
Mayhew Tools (Bristol)
Martin Auto Color (Las Vegas 2)
Azalea Gynecology (Talladega)
Chad Walter
25Timothy Peters (10 Races)
Josh Berry (8 Races)
Brett Moffitt (Las Vegas 2)
Willie Allen (Talladega)
Rackley WARChevrolet SilveradoRackley RoofingChad Kendrick
26Tyler Ankrum GMS RacingChevrolet SilveradoLiuna (19 Races)
Circle B Diecast (COTA)
Charles Denike
27William Byron (Nashville)Rackley WARChevrolet SilveradoRackley Roofing (Nashville)Willie Allen
28Bryan Dauzat (Daytona, Pocono, Talladega)Jim Rosenblum RacingChevrolet SilveradoFDNY / OB Builders (Daytona, Pocono, Talladega)Jim Rosenblum
30Danny Bohn (18 Races)
Michele Abbate (COTA)
Brennan Poole (Texas)
On Point MotorsportsToyota TundraNorth American Motor Car (17 Races)
Rustoleum (Bristol)
N/A (Texas)
Steven Lane
32Bret Holmes (7 Races)
Sam Mayer (4 Races)
Bret Holmes RacingChevrolet SilveradoSouthern States Bank (6 Races)
Camping World (COTA, Watkins Glen, Bristol)
QPS Employment Group (Richmond)
Golden Eagle (Talladega)
Shane Huffman
33Jason White (Daytona, Daytona RC, Talladega)
Josh Reaume (Pocono, Watkins Glen, Nashville)
Jesse Iwuji (Las Vegas 1, Kansas)
Akinori Ogata (Atlanta, Charlotte)
Keith McGee (Richmond, Texas)
CJ McLaughlin (Bristol, Las Vegas 2)
Myatt Snider (Bristol Dirt)
B.J. McLeod (Darlington 1)
Cameron Lawrence (COTA)
Devon Rouse (Knoxville)
Armani Williams (Gateway)
Ryan Ellis (Darlington 2)
Reaume Brothers RacingChevrolet Silverado
Toyota Tundra
Powder Venture Excavations (Daytona, Daytona RC, Talladega)
Camping World (Las Vegas 1, Darlington 1, Knoxville)
Good Sam (Richmond, Charlotte)
Colonial Countertops (Pocono, Nashville)
Levrack (Watkins Glen, Darlington 2)
Sci Aps (Bristol, Las Vegas 2)
Kyowa Industrial (Atlanta)
Louisiana Hot Sauce / Tax Slayer (Bristol Dirt)
eRacing Association (Kansas)
The Mullet That Changed My Life (Texas)
Impact Health (COTA)
Best Buddies (Gateway)

John Reaume
Josh Reaume
Paul Clapprood
George Ingram
Matt Wolper
34Lawless Alan (5 Races)
Dylan Lupton (4 Races)
Josh Reaume (Richmond, Darlington 2, Bristol)
Jesse Iwuji (Daytona, Texas)
Jake Griffin (Bristol Dirt, Knoxville)
CJ McLaughlin (Kansas, Charlotte)
BJ McLeod (Las Vegas 1)
Ryan Ellis (Atlanta)
Akinori Ogata (Darlington 1)
Chris Hacker (Gateway)
Reaume Brothers RacingChevrolet Silverado
Toyota Tundra
AutoParkIt.com (5 Races)
Great Escapes RV Center (Bristol Dirt, Knoxville)
Sci Aps (Kansas, Charlotte)
Camping World (Las Vegas 1)
Overton's (Atlanta)
Hardy Boys Consulting (Richmond)
Kyowa Industrial (Darlington 1)
ARS Construction (Gateway)
Colonial Countertops (Darlington 2)
DOF Simulator Motion Simulator (Bristol)
Marques General Engineering (Las Vegas 2)
Toyota (Talladega)
Paul Clapprood
David Ingram
John Reaume
Frank Kerr
37Brett Moffitt (Knoxville)AM RacingChevrolet SilveradoConcrete Supply / Destiny Homes (Knoxville)Jamie Jones
38Todd GillilandFront Row MotorsportsFord F-150Speedco (7 Races)
Frontline Enterprises (4 Races)
Crosley Brands (4 Races)
The Pete Store (Richmond, Charlotte)
Chicago Pneumatic Compressors (Atlanta)
Black's Tire (Darlington 1)
Speedy Cash (Texas)
Chris Lawson
39Ryan NewmanDiversified Custom ConceptsFord F-150Coca-Cola / Aggressive Hydraulics (Bristol Dirt)Frank Kerr
40Ryan TruexNiece MotorsportsChevrolet Silverad0Marquis Spas (13 Races)
Jacob Companies (Daytona RC, Las Vegas 1)
CircleBDiecast.com (Bristol Dirt, Talladega)
Overton's (Atlanta)
Freightliner (COTA)
Wally Rogers
Cody Efaw
Matt Weber
41Dawson Cram (14 Races)
Cody Erickson (Bristol Dirt, Knoxville)
Todd Peck (Pocono)
Will Rodgers (Watkins Glen)
Keith McGee (Talladega)
Cram EnterprisesChevrolet SilveradoCamping World (5 Races)
Be Water (4 Races)
Magnum Contracting (4 Races)
N/A (Kansas, Gateway)
Good Sam (Richmond, COTA)
Overton's (Atlanta)
Holla Vodka (Pocono)
Elevated Performance (Watkins Glen)
Pac Back (Talladega)

Brian Keselowski
Kevin Cram
Clinton Cram
42Carson HocevarNiece MotorsportsChevrolet SilveradoScott's / GM Parts Now (6 Races)
CircleBDiecast.com (Las Vegas 1, Bristol, Las Vegas 2)
Premier Security (Knoxville, Watkins Glen, Gateway)
Sparco (Texas, Pocono)
Good Sam (Darlington 2, Talladega)
The Shores Resort & Spa (Daytona RC)
Overton's (Atlanta)
Luther's BBQ (Kansas)
Plains Capital / MG Machinery (COTA)
Cody Efaw
Phil Gould
44Jett Noland (Daytona RC, Richmond)
Ross Chastain (Atlanta, Kansas)
James Buescher (Daytona)
Conor Daly (Las Vegas 1)
Kyle Larson (Bristol Dirt)
Bayley Currey (Darlington 1)
Logan Bearden (COTA)
Morgan Alexander (Knoxville)
Niece MotorsportsChevrolet SilveradoHype Motorsports / Noland's Roofing (Daytona RC, Richmond)
CircleBDiecast.com (Atlanta, Kansas)
FHE FracLock (Daytona)
Fatheadz Eyewear / Elliott's Custom Trailers (Las Vegas 1)
Rich Mar Florist / Circle B Diecast (Bristol Dirt)
Hardcore Fish & Game (Darlington 1)
Bearden Automotive / Parker Electric (COTA)
Geneva Farms (Knoxville)
Tim Mooney
Matt Noyce
Cody Efaw
Wally Rogers
45Brett Moffitt (6 Races)
Bayley Currey (4 Races)
Lawless Alan (4 Races)
Ross Chastain (Texas, Nashville)
Chris Hacker (Las Vegas 2, Martinsville)
Erik Darnell (Darlington 1)
Jett Noland (Knoxville)
Chad Chastain (Watkins Glen)
Jake Griffin (Gateway)
Niece MotorsportsChevrolet SilveradoCircle B Diecast (4 Races)
AutoParkIt.com (4 Races)
Niece Motorsports (Daytona RC, Richmond, Charlotte)
The Strat (Las Vegas 1)
Overton's (Atlanta)
Sharky's Pub & Grub (Kansas)
Chasco Constructors (COTA)
Northern Tool & Equipment (Darlington 1)
Georgia Watermelon / Circle B Diecast (Nashville)
Hype Motorsports (Knoxville)
Protect Your Melon / Buckle Up (Watkins Glen)
Great Escapes RV Center (Gateway)
Charred Flags (Las Vegas 2)
Phil Gould
Matt Noyce
Wally Rogers
49Ray Ciccarelli (6 Races)
Andrew Gordon (Bristol Dirt, Knoxville)
Ryan Reed (Richmond, Kansas)
Roger Reuse (Watkins Glen, Gateway)
John Atwell (COTA)
JJ Yeley (Nashville)
Keith McGee (Las Vegas 2)
CMI MotorsportsChevrolet Silverado
Toyota Tundra
Ford F-150
Sam's Dock (Texas, Pocono, Nashville)
Staar Trucking (Bristol Dirt, Knoxville)
CMI Motorsports (Atlanta, Darlington 1)
WCIParts.com (Watkins Glen, Gateway)
Ciccarelli Moving & Installation (Daytona)
Camping World (Richmond)
Frontline Wraps (Kansas)
Lecomte Homes / Multi Building Inc. (COTA)
Dirty Goth Boi (Las Vegas 2)
Matt Cooper
Tim Silva
51Drew Dollar (8 Races)
Kyle Busch (5 Races)
Corey Heim (Darlington 1, Watkins Glen, Martinsville)
Parker Chase (Daytona RC, COTA)
Martin Truex Jr. (Bristol Dirt)
Brian Brown (Knoxville)
Derek Griffith (Gateway)
Dylan Lupton (Darlington 2)
Kyle Busch MotorsportsToyota TundraCessna / Beechcraft (5 Races)
Sunbelt Rentals (5 Races)
JBL (Daytona, Darlington 1, Watkins Glen)
Vertical Bridge (Daytona RC, COTA)
Auto-Owners Insurance (Bristol Dirt)
Casey's General Store / Rowdy Energy (Knoxville)
JBL / Hudson Speedway (Gateway)
Safelite (Darlington 2)
Hyte (Talladega)
Mardy Lindley
52Stewart FriesenHalmar Friesen RacingToyota TundraHalmar InternationalTripp Bruce
Jon Leonard
56Timmy Hill (9 Races)
Tyler Hill (7 Races)
Gus Dean (Daytona)
Mike Marlar (Bristol Dirt)
Hill MotorsportsChevrolet Silverado
Toyota Tundra
Hill Motorsports (7 Races)
Hair Club (Richmond, Gateway, Talladega)
Camping World (Las Vegas 1, Kansas)
LiftKits4Less.com (Bristol Dirt, Darlington 1)
Mountain Fork Brewery (Nashville, Texas)
Dean Custom Air (Daytona)
Good Sam (COTA)
Greg Ely
Patrick Magee
62Jessica Friesen (Bristol Dirt, Knoxville)Halmar Friesen RacingToyota TundraHalmar International (Bristol Dirt, Knoxville)Adam Crigger
Tripp Bruce
66Ty Majeski (4 Races)
Paul Menard (COTA, Watkins Glen)
ThorSport RacingToyota TundraSimCraft (Charlotte, Nashville)
Mattei Air Compressors (COTA)
CRC Brakleen (Pocono)
Sun Tree Snack Foods (Watkins Glen)
iRacing / ThorSport (Gateway)
Bud Haefele
Joe Shear Jr
68Clay Greenfield (4 Races)Clay Greenfield MotorsportsToyota TundraRackley Roofing (4 Races)Jeff Hammond
Tucker Wingo
72Samuel Lecomte (COTA)CMI MotorsportsChevrolet SilveradoLecomte Homes / Multi Building Inc.Steve Kuykendall
75Parker Kligerman (11 Races)
Sam Mayer (Daytona RC)
Henderson MotorsportsChevrolet SilveradoFood Country USA (6 Races)
Fast Checkout (Nashville, Watkins Glen)
Chevrolet Silverado (Daytona RC)
Overton's (Atlanta)
Good Sam (COTA)
Luck's Beans / Food Country USA (Bristol)
Chris Carrier
83Tim Viens (Daytona)
Trevor Collins (Bristol Dirt)
CMI MotorsportsChevrolet SilveradoBoat Gadget / Barker Construction (Daytona)Tim Silva
88Matt CraftonThorSport RacingToyota TundraMenards
- Ideal Door / Menards (7 Races)
- Great Lakes Flooring / Menards (Richmond, Bristol)
- Jack Links / Menards (Charlotte, Las Vegas 2)
- Chi Chi's / Menards (Texas, Nashville)
- Mold-Armor / Menards (Daytona)
- Hormel Black Label Bacon / Menards (Daytona RC)
- Slim Jim / Menards (Las Vegas 1)
- Flex Seal / Menards (Atlanta)
- Denali Air / Menards (Bristol Dirt)
- Oklahoma Joe's / Menards (COTA)
- Zep / Menards (Talladega)
Carl "Junior" Joiner
96Todd Peck (Daytona, Darlington 1)Peck MotorsportsChevrolet SilveradoHolla Vodka (Daytona, Darlington 1)Keith Wolfe
98Grant Enfinger (11 Races)
Christian Eckes (9 Races)
ThorSport RacingToyota TundraChampion Power Equipment (11 Races)
FarmPaint.com (Kansas, COTA, Charlotte)
T Sport (Pocono, Watkins Glen, Gateway)
ProtectTheHarvest.com (Daytona RC, Las Vegas 1)
Curb Records (Las Vegas 2)
Jeriod Prince
99Ben Rhodes ThorSport RacingToyota TundraBombardier Rich Lushes
TBATBAMcAnally-Hilgemann RacingToyota TundraTBATBA

Official Announcements (Filtered by Team):

No. 49 – CMI Motorsports:
No. 20 – Young’s Motorsports:
No. 02 – Young’s Motorsports:
No. 44 – NIECE Motorsports:
No. 3 – Jordan Anderson Racing:
No. 51 – Kyle Busch Motorsports:
No. 37 – AM Racing:
No. 33 – Reaume Brothers Racing:
No. 41 – Cram Racing Enterprises:
No. 24 – GMS Racing:
No. 30 – On Point Motorsports:
No. 27 – Rackley W.A.R.:
No. 17 – David Gilliland Racing:
No. 25 – Rackely W.A.R.:
No. 2 – GMS Racing
No. 04 – Roper Racing:
No. 12 – Young’s Motorsports:
No. 34 – Reaume Brothers Racing:
No. 11 – Spencer Davis Motorsports:
No. 83 – CMI Motorsports:
No. 72 – CMI Motorsports:
No. 26 – GMS Racing
No. 66 – ThorSport Racing:
No. 40 – Niece Motorsports:
No. 45 – NIECE Motorsports:
No. 9 – CR7 Motorsports:
No. 21 – GMS Racing
No. 38 – Front Row Motorsports:
No. 32 – Bret Holmes Racing:
No. 19 – McAnally Hilgemann Racing:
No. 62 – Halmar Friesen Racing:
No. 42 – Niece Motorsports:
No. 39 – Diversified Custom Concepts:
No. 16 – Hattori Racing Enterprises:
No. 6 – Norm Benning Racing:
No. 75 – Henderson Motorsports:
No. 56 – Hill Motorsports:
No. 8 – NEMCO Motorsports:
No. 82 – Young’s Motorsports:
No. 13 – ThorSport Racing:
No. 88 – ThorSport Racing:
No. 98 – ThorSport Racing:
No. 99 – ThorSport Racing:
No. 10 – Jennifer Jo Cobb Racing:
No. 1 – David Gilliland Racing:
No. 22 – AM Racing:
No. 15 – David Gilliland Racing:
No. TBA – Hattori Racing Enterprises:
No. 23 – GMS Racing
No. 4 – Kyle Busch Motorsports:
No. 18 – Kyle Busch Motorsports:
No. 68 – Clay Greenfield Racing:
%d bloggers like this: