2022 NASCAR Xfinity Series Driver / Team Chart

jayski silly season 2022 nascar xfinity series driver team chart
Here is the 2022 TobyChristie.com NASCAR Xfinity Series Silly Season Driver / Team Chart

Last Updated: August 4th, 2022

WELCOME to TobyChristie.com’s 2022 NASCAR Xfinity Series Driver / Team Chart! The search bar feature allows readers to type in the name of their favorite driver or team, to see where they stand in the 2022 Silly Season shuffle!

If you think we’ve missed something, feel free to send us an email at: joseph@tobychristie.com.


Check out TobyChristie.com’s 2022 NASCAR Cup and NASCAR Camping World Truck Series Driver | Team Charts:

2022 NASCAR Cup Series Driver / Team Chart

2022 NASCAR Driver / Team Chart: NASCAR Camping World Truck Series


2022 NASCAR Xfinity Series Rookie of The Year Contenders:

  • No. 2 – Sheldon Creed – Richard Childress Racing
  • No. 21 – Austin Hill – Richard Childress Racing
  • No. 28/38/39 – Kyle Sieg – RSS Racing
  • No. 34 – Jesse Iwuji – Jesse Iwuji Motorsports

Confirmed New NASCAR Xfinity Series Entries for 2022:

  • No. 3 – Richard Childress Racing (PT)
  • No. 17 – Hendrick Motorsports
  • No. 21 – Richard Childress Racing
  • No. 27 – Our Motorsports
  • No. 28 – RSS Racing
  • No. 34 – Jesse Iwuji Motorsports
  • No. 35 – Emerling-Gase Motorsports
  • No. 45 – Alpha Prime Racing
  • No. 53 – Emerling-Gase Motorsports
  • No. 88 – JR Motorsports

Car No. Driver(s)Team(s)Manufacturer(s)Sponsor(s)Crew Chief(s)
02Brett Moffitt (20 Races)
Sage Karam (4 Races)
Blaine Perkins (Michigan, Watkins Glen, Daytona 2)
Ty Dillon (Darlington 2)
Brandon Brown (Kansas 2)
Parker Retzlaff (Texas 2)
Our MotorsportsChevrolet CamaroHalf Off Wholesale (11 Races)
- Half Off Wholesale (9 Races)
- RED / Half Off Wholesale (Nashville, Atlanta 2)

Hometown Lenders (7 Races)
N/A (Phoenix, Road America)
Robert B. Our (Loudon)
Detroit Taco Company (Michigan)
Larry's Lemonade (Kansas 2)
Quality Roof Seamers (Bristol)
Funkaway (Texas 2)
Kris Bowen
07Joe Graf Jr. (20 Races)
Cole Custer (5 Races)
Chase Briscoe (Indy RC)
Brett Moffitt (Kansas 2)
SS Green Light RacingFord MustangBucked Up Energy (17 Races)
- Bucked Up Energy (11 Races)
- Bucked Up / LFG Burn (Las Vegas, Martinsville, Bristol)
- Bucked Up Buckshot (Darlington, Portland)
- BUcked Up Energy Rocket Pop (Texas 2)

G-Coin (4 Races)
Production Alliance Group (Fontana, Indy RC)
GTECHNIQ (Atlanta 1, Daytona 2)
CoverSeal (Atlanta 2)
CircleBDiecast.com (Kansas)

Joe Williams
08David Starr (25 Races)
Andy Lally (4 Races)
Joe Graf Jr. (Auto Club, COTA)
Spencer Pumpelly (Portland)
BJ McLeod (Nashville)
SS Green Light RacingFord MustangTickerSmarter (14 Races)
- TicketSmarter (10 Races)
- TicketSmarter / Special Report (4 Races)

Special Report with Brett (Atlanta 2, Road America)
EVERFI / Special Report (Charlotte, Daytona 2)
Bucked Up Energy (Fontana)
G-Coin (COTA)
Children's National / TicketSmarter (Dover)
Pro Ambitions Hockey (Loudon)
Refology (Watkins Glen)
Good Boy Vodka (Bristol)
CANTERA Design / TOP MFG (Texas 2)

Jason Miller
Jeff Kirkendall
1Sam MayerJR MotorsportsChevrolet CamaroAccelerate Pros Talent (21 Races)
Huck's Market (4 Races)
Jockey / Accelerate Pros (Road America)
BUSDX (Michigan)
Taylor Moyer
Andrew Overstreet
2Sheldon CreedRichard Childress RacingChevrolet CamaroWhelen
Whelen / NLEOMF (Texas)
Jeff Stankiewicz
James Pohlman
3Jeffrey Earnhardt (Talladega 1)Richard Childress RacingChevrolet CamaroForever Lawn (Talladega 1)Larry McReynolds
4Bayley CurreyJD MotorsportsChevrolet CamaroHy-Vee (7 Races)
Alka-Seltzer (5 Races)
KSDT CPA (4 Races)
N/A (4 Races)
Jersey Mike's (Richmond, Martinsville 1)
Habana Brisa (Talladega 1, Darlington 1)
SEM (Nashville, Loudon)
Ghost (Phoenix 1)
Chasco Constructors (COTA)
Azalea Gynecology (Charlotte)
Cascade West Development (Portland)
Wayne Carroll
5Matt Mills (11 Races)
Ryan Preece (Richmond, Charlotte, Nashville)
Scott Hecker (COTA, Portland, Indy RC)
Josh Williams (Loudon, Michigan, Daytona 2)
Brandon Brown (Watkins Glen, Bristol)
Nick Sanchez (Phoenix 1)
Joe Graf Jr. (Road America)
Stefan Parsons (Pocono)
Tommy Joe Martins (Darlington 2)
Garrett Smithley (Kansas 2)
BJ McLeod MotorsportsChevrolet Camaro
Ford Mustang
J.F. Electric (12 Races)
Malco (COTA, Portland, Indy RC)
General Formulations / Alloy (Michigan, Daytona 2)
N/A (Watkins Glen, Bristol)
Barefoot Rentals (Phoenix 1)
Mohawk (Richmond 1)
Hunt Brothers Pizza (Charlotte)
United Rentals (Nashville)
Bucked Up Energy (Road America)
Sleep Well (Loudon)
Kelley Jeep (Pocono)
Capital City (Darlington 2)
David Ingram
Mike Tyska
Keith Wolfe
6Ryan Vargas (25 Races)
Brennan Poole (Texas 2, Homestead, Phoenix)
Ty Dillon (Road America, Indy RC)
Gray Gaulding (Portland)
Spencer Pumpelly (Watkins Glen)
Bobby McCarty (Bristol)
JD MotorsportsChevrolet CamaroSwann Security (4 Races)
KSDT CPA (Atlanta 1, Dover, Pocono)
Twin Liquors (COTA, Texas 1)
Jersey Mike's (Richmond, Martinsville 1)
Black Hole Ammunitions (Road America, Indy RC)
N/A (Loudon, Watkins Glen)
Advanced Masonry & Concrete (Phoenix 1)
Hempvana Pain Relief Cream (Talladega 1)
Monarch Roofing (Darlington 1)
RecruitMilitary.com (Charlotte)
JT Marine Inc. (Portland)
511 Auctions (Nashville)
Experience Jackson (Michigan)
National Metering Services (Daytona 2)
Native Sons (Darlington 2)
Solid Rock Carriers (Bristol)
Maac Door Systems (Texas 2)
Kase Kallenbach
Alex Bird
7Justin AllgaierJR MotorsportsChevrolet CamaroBRANDT (20 Races)
Hellmann's (4 Races)
hellowater (Texas 1, Daytona 2)
Axalta / Nalley Clicklane (Atlanta 1)
Fight Hunger Spark Change (Talladega 1)
Door. Bumper. Clear (Dover)
Unilever / Adopt-A-Soldier (Charlotte)
Jason Burdett
8Josh BerryJR MotorsportsChevrolet CamaroTire Pros (10 Races)
- Tire Pros (8 Races)
- Tire Pros Summer for Heroes (Watkins Glen, Daytona 2)

Harrison's Work Wear (8 Races)
PUBG Mobile (Auto Club, COTA, Talladega 1)
Jarrett Logistics (Texas 1, Indy RC, Talladega 2)
Chevy Military Appreciation (Road America)
Open Joist / US Lumber (Texas 2)
High Rock Vodka (Homestead)
Mike Bumgarner
9Noah GragsonJR MotorsportsChevrolet CamaroBass Pro / TrueTimber / BRCCLuke Lambert
10Landon CassillKaulig RacingChevrolet CamaroVoyager (12 Races)
Carnomaly (9 Races)
StormX (5 Races)
Usio (COTA, Texas 2)
Chevy Truck Month (Martinsville 1)
Chevrolet Accessories (Michigan)


Jason Trinchere
Alex Yontz
11Daniel HemricKaulig RacingChevrolet CamaroAG1 Athletic Greens (15 Races)
Cirkul (8 Races)
Poppy Bank (Auto Club)
South Point (Las Vegas 1)
DaaBIN Store (Texas 2)
Alex Yontz
Jason Trinchere
13Timmy Hill (5 Races)
Chad Finchum (4 Races)
Akinori Ogata (4 Races)
Stan Mullis (Las Vegas 1, Phoenix 1)
Natalie Decker (Talladega 1, Atlanta 2)
Matt Jaskol (Portland)
JJ Yeley (Nashville)
Will Rodgers (Road America)
Brad Perez (Indy RC)
MBM MotorsportsToyota SupraGarrison Homes / UNITS Storage (Las Vegas 1, Phoenix 1, Dover)
LasVegas.net / Sharelife (Las Vegas 1, Phoenix 1)
NERD Focus (Talladega 1, Atlanta 2)
Coble Enterprises (Darlington 1, Nashville)
TX Remodeling / CrashClaimsR.us (Texas 1, Pocono)
Prime Hydration (Charlotte)
AutoParts4Less (Portland)
Kelly Benefits (Road America)
BlabaBooth (Loudon)
APEX Coffee Roasters (Indy RC)
Kyowa - Eidemiller (Michigan)
Coble Enterprises / VSI (Daytona 2)
Ted Russell Ford (Darlington 2)
Kyowa - SEVAC (Kansas)
Finishing Touch / Food City (Bristol)
Mooneyes (Texas 2)
Carl Long
Kody Clark
Jason Houghtailing
George Church
14Justin Haley (Daytona 2)Kaulig RacingChevrolet CamaroDaaBIN Store (Daytona 2)Justin Cox
16AJ AllmendingerKaulig RacingChevrolet CamaroAction Industries (16 Races)
Nutrien Ag Solutions (9 Races)
Barger Precast (Bristol)
Andy's Frozen Custard (Texas 2)
Bruce Schlicker
17Kyle Larson (Road America, Darlington 2)
Alex Bowman (Indy RC)
William Byron (Watkins Glen)
Hendrick MotorsportsChevrolet CamaroHendrickCars.com (4 Races)Kevin Meendering
18Sammy Smith (9 Races)
Trevor Bayne (8 Races)
Ryan Truex (5 Races)
John Hunter Nemechek (Richmond, Dover, Texas)
Drew Dollar (Daytona 1, Talladega 1)
Bubba Wallace (COTA, Indy RC)
Connor Mosack (Portland)
Christopher Bell (Darlington 2)
Joe Gibbs RacingToyota SupraDevotion Nutrition (8 Races)
Pilot Flying J (6 Races)
Lynx Capital (Daytona 1, Talladega 1)
N/A (Darlington 1, Texas 1)
Toyota Accessories (Las Vegas 1)
Dr. Pepper (COTA)
Safeway (Richmond)
ShopUSAPickleball.com (Martinsville 1)
ACME (Dover)
Open Eyes (Portland)
Allstate Peterbilt (Road America)
ROMCO Equipment (Texas 2)
Auto-Owners Insurance (Atlanta 2)
Door Dash (Indy RC)
Sports Clips Haircuts (Darlington 2)
Jason Ratcliff
19Brandon JonesJoe Gibbs RacingToyota SupraMenards
- Menards / Patriot Lighting (4 Races)
- Menards / Pelonis (Dover, Pocono, Texas 2)
- Menards / Atlas (Talladega 1, Darlington 2)
- Menards / Jeld-Wen (Phoenix 1, Bristol)
- Menards / Swiffer (Daytona 1)
- Menards / Barracuda Pumps (Las Vegas 1)
- Menards / Pentair (Atlanta 1)
- Menards / Oklahoma Joe's (COTA)
- Menards / Nibco (Richmond)
- Menards / Lyons (Martinsville 1)
- Menards / Turtle Wax (Darlington 1)
- Menards / Delta Faucets (Texas)
- Menards / Bali (Charlotte)
- Menards / Ortho GroundClear (Nashville)
- Menards / Pennington Seed (Atlanta 2)
- Menards / Watts (Loudon)
- Menards / DuPont Air Filters (Indy RC)
- Menards / Criterion Appliances (Michigan)
- Menards / Magickwoods (Watkins Glen)
- Menards / Klearvue Cabinetry (Kansas)
Jeff Mendeering
21Austin HillRichard Childress RacingChevrolet CamaroBennett (18 Races)
United Rentals (5 Races)
Global Industrial (COTA, Texas 1, Pocono)
Alsco Uniforms (Charlotte)
Andy Street
23Anthony AlfredoOur MotorsportsChevrolet CamaroDUDE Wipes (12 Races)
John Civetta & Sons (Dover, Loudon, Pocono)
First Phase (Texas 1, Kansas, Texas 2)
Pit Boss Grills (COTA, Daytona 2)
Digital Ally Companies (Atlanta 1)
Larry's Lemonade (Richmond)
Sim Seats (Martinsville 1)
Blue Otter Polarized (Nashville)
K&L Ready Mix (Indy RC)
Death Wish Coffee (Watkins Glen)
Carolina Cowboys (Darlington 2)
Pat Tryson
24Jeffrey Earnhardt (Daytona 1)
Joe Nemechek (Daytona 2)
Sam Hunt RacingToyota SupraForeverLawn (Daytona 1)
Fleetwing (Daytona 2)
Andrew Abbott
Eric Phillips
26John Hunter Nemechek (8 Races)
Jeffrey Earnhardt (8 Races)
Derek Griffith (5 Races)
Chandler Smith (Talladega 1, Dover, Homestead)
Santino Ferrucci (Pocono, Indy RC)
Parker Chase (COTA, Portland)
Ryan Truex (Daytona 1)
Connor Mosack (Watkins Glen)
Sam Hunt RacingToyota SupraForever Lawn (8 Races)
Stillhouse (4 Races)
Charge Me / Vital (Talladega 1, Dover, Homestead)
Berry's Bullets (Las Vegas 1, Las Vegas 2)
Toyota Racing (Richmond, Martinsville 1)
Freedom 13 (Daytona 2, Darlington 2)
Circle B Diecast (Daytona 1)
Bahnbrëcker (COTA)
Tower Family Foundation (Portland)
Hudson Speedway (Loudon)
Freedom Alliance (Pocono)
Screamin Sicilian / Kroger (Indy RC)
RadCats (Watkins Glen)
SpotOn (Kansas)
Allen Hart
27Jeb BurtonOur MotorsportsChevrolet CamaroAlsco Uniforms (Las Vegas 1, Atlanta 2, Bristol)
Ergodyne (Road America, Indy RC, Watkins Glen)
State Water Heaters (Daytona 1, Texas 1)
Rocky Boots (Richmond, Talladega 1)
Solid Rock Carriers (Dover, Darlington 1)
Puryear Tank Lines (Charlotte, Pocono)
Arrowhead Brass (Auto Club)
Freshly Laid / Club Scottsdale (Phoenix 1)
Int'l Championship Boxing (Atlanta 1)
John Wayne Sevice Co. (COTA, Texas 2)
Gods Pit Crew / Puryear Tank Lines (Martinsville 1)
Uvalde Strong (Portland)
Hawkins Homes (Nashville)
Walking with Anthony (Loudon)
Alliance Aviation (Daytona 2)
Rush Energy (Darlington 2)
IT Consulting St. Pete (Kansas 2)
Chad Walter
28Kyle Sieg (7 Races)
CJ McLaughlin (Las Vegas 1, Talladega 1, Daytona 2)
Patrick Gallagher (COTA)
Natalie Decker (Martinsville 1)
Parker Retzlaff (Nashville)
RSS RacingFord MustangNight Owl (Daytona 1, Charlotte)
Sci Aps (Las Vegas 1, Talladega 1, Daytona 2)
All American Pool & Spas (Auto Club)
N/A (Phoenix 1)
Nerd Focus (Martinsville 1)
A-Game (Atlanta 1)
Belle Haven Investments (COTA)
The Engineering Groupe (Richmond)
FUNKAWAY (Nashville)
Andrew May
Kyle Johnson
Steve Addington
Kevin Johnson
Clifford Turner
31Myatt SniderJordan Anderson RacingChevrolet CamaroTax Slayer (11 Races)
Bommarito Automotive Group (7 Races)
Superior Essex (Texas 1, Nashville)
Capital City Towing (Darlington 1, Darlington 2)
Tree Top (Portland, Texas 2)
ShoreLunch (Road America)
Louisiana Hot Sauce (Indy RC)
BG / EasyCare / TQRQ (Kansas 2)
Shane Whitbeck
32Jordan Anderson (Michigan)
Austin Wayne Self (Watkins Glen)
Jordan Anderson RacingChevrolet CamaroBommarito Automotive Group (Michigan)
AM Technical Solutions (Watkins Glen)
Arthur Haire
Jamie Jones
33Will Rodgers (Auto Club)
Natalie Decker (Daytona 1)
Loris Hezemans (Phoenix 1)
Reaume Brothers RacingToyota SupraNerd Focus / No Whey (Daytona 1)
Kelly Benefits (Auto Club)
Josh Reaume
Andrew Abbott
34Kyle Weatherman (15 Races)
Jesse Iwuji (11 Races)
Jesse Little (Phoenix 1)
Jesse Iwuji MotorsportsChevrolet CamaroEquity Prime Mortgage (12 Races)
eRacing Association (6 Races)
Chevy Truck Month (Auto Club, Las Vegas 1)
SELE Foundation (Talladega 1, Dover, Watkins Glen)
National Memorial Day Parade (Darlington 1)
Sports and Service (Road America)
Coca-Cola Zero Sugar (Daytona 2)
Jason Houghtailing
Dan Stillman
35Patrick Emerling (9 Races)
Joey Gase (8 Races)
Shane Lee (4 Races)
Parker Kligerman (COTA, Indy GP)
Jeffrey Earnhardt (Phoenix 1)
Chris Dyson (Road America)
Brad Perez (Watkins Glen)
Dawson Cram (Darlington 2)
Emerling-Gase MotorsportsToyota Supra
Ford Mustang
Chevrolet Camaro
Kitty Kat Coin (6 Races)
N/A (5 Races)
Donate Life / OneLegacy (5 Races)
- OneLegacy (Auto Club)
- Nevada Donor Network (Las Vegas 1)
- Donate Life VA (Richmond)
- Donate Life GA / Kitty Kat Coin (Atlanta 2)
- Donate Life Texas (Texas 2)

Captain Pip's Marina (COTA, Portland)
Dal Strong (Phoenix 1)
B.R Dewitt Inc. (Darlington 1)
Concord American Flagpole (Road America)
ProMaster (Indy RC, Watkins Glen)
NCPC.org (Daytona 2)
BeWater (Darlington 2)
Explore Branson (Kansas)
Scott Eggleston
Rick Bourgeois
36Alex Labbe
Josh Williams (Darlington 2, Kansas 2, Texas 2)
Josh Bilicki (Daytona 1)
Garrett Smithley (Charlotte)
DGM RacingChevrolet CamaroCan-Am (8 Races)
Zeigler Auto Group (Daytona 1)
Southwest Site Services (Auto Club, Las Vegas 1)
Larue Industrial Snowblowers (Richmond, Portland)
N/A (Texas 1, Pocono)
Pork Missile / Studio Fore (Atlanta 1)
Venture Wipes / Larue (Martinsville 1)
DGM Racing / Larue Industrial Snowblowers (Talladega 1)
Centre du VR Victoriaville (Dover)
Ace Wrecker Service (Darlington 1)
Tailgreeter / Rich Mar Florist (Charlotte)
Yoco Vodka (Nashville)
Bestway Trailer Repair (Atlanta 2)
Alloy Employer Services (Darlington 2, Kansas, Texas 2)

Mario Gosselin
Corey Cashman
Ryan London
Nathan Kennedy
38C.J. McLaughlin (8 Races)
Kyle Sieg (7 Races)
Parker Retzlaff (4 Races)
Patrick Gallagher (Road America, Indy RC, Watkins Glen)
Joe Graf Jr. (Auto Club)
Loris Hezemans (Atlanta 1)
Will Rodgers (COTA)
Ryan Sieg (Talladega 1)
Darren Dilley (Portland)
RSS RacingFord MustangSci Aps (8 Races)
Ponsse (4 Races)
Belle Haven Investments (Road America, Indy RC, Watkins Glen)
H&W Electrical (Darlington 1, Darlington 2)
Tahoe Blue Vodka (Auto Club)
TopPools.com (Las Vegas 1)
Hezeberg Systems (Atlanta 1)
Kelly Benefits (COTA)
A-Game (Talladega 1)
Willamette Valley Hops (Portland)
Night Owl (Nashville)
Cedar Ridge Landscaping (Atlanta 2)
US Hydrations / Sparkling Ice (Pocono)
Trouble Spirits / Mafe (Daytona 2)
Steve Addington
Andrew May
Clifford Turner
Kevin Starland
39Ryan Sieg
Kyle Sieg (Talladega 1)
RSS RacingFord MustangCMR Construction & Roofing (18 Races)
- CMR Roofing / A-Game (17 Races)
- CMR Roofing (Bristol)

A-Game (7 Races)
TA Services / C2 Freight (Talladega 1)
Afflictor Broadheads (Michigan)
Kevin Starland
Andrew May
44Ryan Ellis (10 Races)
Sage Karam (4 Races)
Tommy Joe Martins (Daytona 1, Auto Club, Texas 2)
Rajah Caruth (Richmond, Dover, Pocono)
Howie DiSavino III (Martinsville 1, Loudon, Kansas)
Josh Bilicki (Darlington 1, Road America)
Andy Lally (Portland)
Stefan Parsons (Watkins Glen)
Alpha Prime RacingChevrolet CamaroKeenParts.com (6 Races)
Market Rebellion (4 Races)
- Market Rebellion (Auto Club, COTA, Texas 2)
- Market Rebellion / Rally for Valor (Daytona 1)

Clear Cryptos (Portland, Loudon, Kansas)
Four Loko USA (Las Vegas 1)
The Driveway Company (Atlanta 1)
Virginia State University (Richmond)
Alpha Prime / Richard Green (Martinsville 1)
Heartbeat Hot Sauce (Talladega 1)
Circle (Dover)
Insurance King (Darlington 1)
Limetree Marketing (Texas 1)
Renascent Demolition (Nashville)
Gravley (Road America)
Peachwood Floor Coverings (Atlanta 2)
Martin De Porres (Pocono)
Kelly Mitsubishi (Watkins Glen)
Clermont Lakes / Alt-Tab Capital (Daytona 2)
Dan Stillman
MIchael Brandt
45Stefan Parsons (7 Races)
Caesar Bacarella (4 Races)
Kaz Grala (Auto Club, Las Vegas 1, Phoenix 1)
Josh Bilicki (COTA, Michigan, Watkins Glen)
Sage Karam (Road America, Pocono, Indy RC)
Tommy Joe Martins (Atlanta 1, Darlington 1)
Ryan Ellis (Martinsville 1, Dover)
Howie DiSavino III (Richmond)
Julia Landauer (Loudon)
Rajah Caruth (Kansas)
Alpha Prime RacingChevrolet CamaroLilly Finance (5 Races)
- Lilly Finance / Ruedebusch (Fontana, Las Vegas 1, Phoenix 1)
- Lilly Finance (Daytona 1, Talladega 1)

Market Rebellion (2 Races)
- Market Rebellion / Sokal (Texas 1)
- Market Rebellion (Indy RC)

AP Regimen Legacy Series (Atlanta 1)
The Boss / Lemons of Love (COTA)
Alpha Prime (Richmond)
KeenParts.com (Martinsville 1)
Costa Oil (Dover)
Capital City Hauling (Darlington 1)
Keffer Jeep (Charlotte)
Lanphere Auto Group (Portland)
Millennium Metal Fabrications (Nashville)
Rich Mar Florist / Green Line Automotive (Road America)
Skyview Partners (Atlanta 2)
Boss Beauties / Garage XYZ (Loudon)
CRC Brakleen (Pocono)
Insurance King (Michigan)
Sargento (Insurance King)
Clear Cryptos (Daytona 2)
Pops Mart (Darlington 2)
iRacing (Kansas)
Pursuit Church / Sokal (Bristol)
Broken Bow Cabin Lodging
Frank Kerr
Michael Brandt
Paul Clapprood
47Brennan Poole (17 Races)
Gray Gaulding (Daytona 1, Talladega 1)
Ryan Vargas (Portland, Road America)
Bobby McCarty (Loudon)
Brandon Brown (Indy RC)
Stanton Barrett (Watkins Glen)
Tim Viens (Daytona 2)
Dawson Cram (Bristol)
Mike Harmon RacingChevrolet CamaroN/A (7 Races)
Safe Hedge (Daytona 1, Talladega 1)
Lerner & Rowe Injury Attorneys (Las Vegas 1, Phoenix 1)
Save22.vet (Richmond, Martinsville 1)
American Scroll (Texas 1, Charlotte)
Inspire Real Change (Darlington 1, Darlington 2)
AutosByNelson / Solid Rock Carriers (Loudon)
Horseheads Brewing (Watkins Glen)
Barker Construction (Daytona 2)
Michael Waltrip Brewing Co. (Bristol)
Ryan Bell
48Jade Buford (9 Races)
Tyler Reddick (5 Races)
Kaz Grala (5 Races)
Nick Sanchez (4 Races)
Ricky Stenhouse Jr. (Pocono, Daytona 2)
Austin Dillon (Charlotte)
Ty Dillon (Loudon)
Ross Chastain (Darlington 2, Kansas)
Big Machine RacingChevrolet CamaroBig Machine (23 Races)
- Big Machine Spiked Coolers (22 Races)
- Big Machine Records / Lady A (Nashville)

Ruedebusch.com / Big Machine Records (Indy RC, Watkins Glen)
JAG Metals (Texas 1)
Critical Components (Charlotte)
Patrick Donahue
51Jeremy ClementsJeremy Clements RacingChevrolet CamaroFirst Pacific Funding (5 Races)
Fly & Form Structures (4 Races)
All South Electric (5 Races)
Straitline Nitro (COTA, Texas 1, Texas 2)
One Stop / ASE (Talladega 1, Daytona 2)
Spartan Waste / Fox Sports (Darlington 1, Loudon)
Wings Etc. (Indy RC, Michigan)
Fire Wall Signs / Absolute Wall & Ceiling (Charlotte)
Whitetail Smokeless (Road America)
Kevin Whitaker Chevrolet (Watkins Glen)
Booze Pops (Darlington 2)
Mark Setzer
52Harrison Rhodes (4 Races)
Gar Robinson (COTA)
Brennan Poole (Bristol)
Jimmy Means RacingChevrolet CamaroN/ATim Brown
53Joey Gase (Daytona 1)
Shane Lee (Talladega 1)
Emerling-Gase MotorsportsFord MustangKitty Kat Coin (Daytona 1, Talladega 1)Rick Bourgeois
Mike Hillman
54Ty GibbsJoe Gibbs RacingToyota SupraMonster Energy (16 Races)
Interstate Batteries (COTA, Darlington 1, Texas 2)
Sport Clips (Phoenix 1, Atlanta 1)
He Gets Us (Portland, Loudon)
Reser's Fine Foods (Charlotte, Kansas)
Cub Cadet (Watkins Glen)
Shriners Children's Hospital (Darlington 2)
Chris Gayle
55Matt Mills (Richmond, Charlotte)BJ McLeod MotorsportsChevrolet CamaroJ.F. Electric (Richmond, Charlotte)Keith Wolfe
Adam Brooks
66JJ Yeley
Natalie Decker (Nashville)
Timmy Hill (Watkins Glen)
MBM MotorsportsChevrolet Camaro
Ford Mustang
Toyota Supra
WORKPRO Tools (6 Races)
Remote Health Solutions (6 Races)
Hex.com (Las Vegas 1)
CW & Sons Infrastructure (Dover)
Nudie's Honky Tonk Bar (Nashville)
Coble Enterprises (Road America)
Elliott's Trailers & Cars (Indy RC)
R Stone / Coble Enterprises (Watkins Glen)
Alliance Packaging (Darlington 2)
George Church
Jason Houghtaling
68Brandon Brown (23 Races)
Kris Wright (9 Races)
Austin Dillon (Indy RC)
Brandonbilt MotorsportsChevrolet CamaroTradeTheChain.com (9 Races)
Brandonbilt Foundations (6 Races)
Zero FG Energy Drink (Atlanta 1, Loudon, Talladega 2)
FNB Corporation (Watkins Glen, Darlington 2)
Jabs Construction (Richmond)
Solid Rock Carriers (Martinsville 1)
StruXure (Nashville)
Maestro's Classic (Indy RC)
Brandonbilt Motorsports (Daytona 2)
Wright Chevrolet (Kansas)
Hummer EV (Bristol)
CAT Trailer Sales (Texas 2)
Doug Randolph
74Tim Viens (Daytona 1)Mike Harmon RacingChevrolet CamaroN/A (Daytona 1)Carl Brown
77Ronnie Bassett Jr (6 Races)
Dillon Bassett (5 Races)
Bassett RacingChevrolet CamaroJerry Hunt Supercenter (7 Races)
- Jerry Hunt Supercenter (5 Races)
- Jerry Hunt Supercenter / Honest Amish (Nashville, Michigan)

Honest Amish (Richmond, Martinsville, Charlotte)
Ronnie Bassett Sr.
Dillon Bassett
Ronnie Bassett Jr.
Shane Wilson
78Josh Williams (19 Races)
Matt Mills (Loudon, Michigan, Daytona 2)
Scott Heckert (Watkins Glen)
Brandon Brown (Darlington 2)
Stefan Parsons (Kansas)
BJ McLeod (Bristol)
Garrett Smithley (Texas 2)
BJ McLeod MotorsportsChevrolet CamaroAlloy Employer Services (11 Races)
JF Electric (4 Races)
Coolray AC (Atlanta 1, Talladega 1, Atlanta 2)
American Iron Rentals & I.M.S. (Auto Club)
Silverton Casino (Las Vegas 1)
Phoenix Children's / IMS (Phoenix 1)
Children's Hospital of Richmond (Richmond)
Peg Leg Porker / Alloy (Nashville)
JABS Construction (Darlington 2)
Trophy Tractor (Texas 2)
Danny Johnson
Adam Brooks
Mike Tyska
George Ingram
88Miguel Paludo (COTA, Road America, Indy RC)
William Byron (Texas 1, Loudon)
Kyle Larson (Watkins Glen, Darlington 2)
Dale Earnhardt Jr. (Martinsville 1)
Chase Elliott (Darlington 1)
JR MotorsportsChevrolet CamaroHendrickCars.com (5 Races)
BRANDT (COTA, Road America, Indy RC)
Hellmann's (Martinsville 1)
Jason Stockert
90Alex Labbé (Daytona 1)
Mason Filippi (Indy RC)
DGM RacingChevrolet CamaroLarue Snowblowers (Daytona 1)
OpenFender.com (Indy RC)
Ryan London
BJ Tucker
91Mason Massey (21 Races)
Preston Pardus (4 Races)
Mason Filippi (Portland)
DGM RacingChevrolet CamaroAnderson Power Services (7 Races)
BRUNT Workwear (5 Races)
Danus Utilities (COTA, Road America, Watkins Glen)
A-Z Companies (Dover, Atlanta 2)
Marty Massey Towing (Darlington 1)
SPI Asphalt (Texas 1)
OpenFender (Portland)
LOS MAGOS (Nashville)
Rich Mar Florist (Pocono)
PRO-SET Epoxy (Michigan)
Mario Gosselin
92Kyle Weatherman (5 Races)
Ross Chastain (COTA, Indy RC, Watkins Glen)
Dexter Bean (Road America)
Josh Williams (Daytona 2, Bristol)
Alex Labbe (Texas 2)
DGM RacingChevrolet CamaroPORAC (Auto Club, Las Vegas 1, Phoenix 1)
LS Tractors (Daytona 1, Atlanta 1)
Ticket Smarter (COTA)
Badger / IUOE Local 139 (Road America)
Farmer's Promise (Indy RC)
Protect Your Melon (Watkins Glen)
Alloy Employer Services (Daytona 2, Bristol)
Live to Be Happy (Texas 2)
Nathan Kennedy
Mario Gosselin
Ryan London
Michael Hillman
98Riley HerbstStewart-Haas RacingFord MustangMonster Energy (23 Races)
Circa Sports (Las Vegas 1)
Henry Repeating Arms (Road America)
Resorts World (Bristol)
Richard Boswell III
99Stefan Parsons (9 Races)
Nick Sanchez (Charlotte)
Matt Mills (Nashville)
BJ McLeod MotorsportsChevrolet CamaroSokal Digital (8 Races)
Little Joe's / SOKAL (Richmond)
Kelly Jeep (Dover)
JF Electric (Nashville)
Mike Tyska
Adam Brooks