Wednesday, May 25, 2022
spot_img
spot_img

2022 NASCAR Xfinity Series Production Alliance Group 300 Practice Results

2022 NASCAR Xfinity Series Final Practice, race 2 of 33
Saturday, February 26, 2022 at Auto Club Speedway (2.0-mile oval)

All session results from this race

FinCarDriverSponsorMakeTimeDiffSpeedBest LapLaps
17Justin AllgaierBRANDTChevrolet40.353--178.425113
29Noah GragsonBass Pro Shops / TrueTimber / BRCCChevrolet40.489-0.136177.826317
319Brandon JonesMenards / Patriot LightingToyota40.526-0.173177.664112
416AJ AllmendingerNutrien Ag SolutionsChevrolet40.665-0.312177.056110
554Ty GibbsMonster EnergyToyota40.689-0.336176.952217
651Jeremy ClementsFirst Pacific FundingChevrolet40.766-0.413176.61813
739Ryan SiegCMRRoofing.com / A-GameFord40.843-0.490176.28517
811Daniel HemricPoppy BankChevrolet40.921-0.568175.949114
998Riley HerbstMonster EnergyFord40.945-0.592175.846113
1007Cole CusterProduction Alliance GroupFord40.984-0.631175.678414
1118Trevor BayneDevotion NutritionToyota40.992-0.639175.644118
128Josh BerryPUBG MobileChevrolet41.027-0.674175.494118
131Sam MayerAccelerate Pros TalentChevrolet41.043-0.690175.426110
142Sheldon CreedWhelenChevrolet41.120-0.767175.097317
1510Landon CassillCarnomolyChevrolet41.281-0.928174.414211
1621Austin HillBennett / United RentalsChevrolet41.327-0.974174.220312
1727Jeb BurtonArrowhead BrassChevrolet41.335-0.982174.187111
185Matt MillsJ.F. ElectricChevrolet41.563-1.210173.23124
1999Stefan ParsonsSOKALChevrolet41.613-1.260173.02335
2068Brandon BrownTradeTheChain.comChevrolet41.624-1.271172.977412
2102Brett MoffittHalf off WholesaleChevrolet41.645-1.292172.890110
2266JJ YeleyRemote Health SolutionsToyota41.661-1.308172.82414
234Bayley CurreyKSDT CPAChevrolet41.668-1.315172.79413
2438Timmy HillTahoe Blue VodkaFord41.742-1.389172.48815
2544Tommy Joe MartinsMarket RebellionChevrolet41.803-1.450172.23622
2636Alex LabbeSouthwest Site ServicesChevrolet41.844-1.491172.06856
2726Jeffrey EarnhardtForeverLawn / HarvestToyota41.991-1.638171.465512
2845Kaz GralaLilly Finance / RuedebuschChevrolet42.131-1.778170.89615
2928Kyle SiegTopPools.comFord42.141-1.788170.85548
3091Mason MasseyBRUNT WorkwearChevrolet42.191-1.838170.65328
3148Jade BufordBig Machine Spiked CoolersChevrolet42.248-1.895170.422414
3292Kyle WeathermanPORACChevrolet42.371-2.018169.92857
336Ryan VargasSwann SecurityChevrolet42.379-2.026169.895311
3423Anthony AlfredoDude WipesChevrolet42.385-2.032169.871211
3531Myatt SniderTaxSlayerChevrolet42.433-2.080169.67929
3678Josh WilliamsAmerican Iron Rentals & I.M.S.Chevrolet42.537-2.184169.26428
378Joe Graf Jr.Bucked Up EnergyFord42.577-2.224169.10578
3833Will RodgersKelly BenefitsToyota42.620-2.267168.935410
3935Joey GaseOneLegacyToyota44.135-3.782163.13624
4034Jesse IwujiChevy Truck MonthChevrolet44.293-3.940162.55439
4147Brennan PooleNoneChevrolet44.881-4.528160.42422