Tuesday, May 24, 2022
spot_img
spot_img

2022 NASCAR Xfinity Series Nalley Cars 250 Practice Results

2022 NASCAR Xfinity Series Nalley Cars 250 Final Practice, race 5 of 33
Friday, March 18, 2022 at Atlanta Motor Speedway (1.540-mile oval)

All session results from this race

OrderNo.DriverSponsor:MakeLapDiffBest LapLaps
127Jeb BurtonInt'l Championship BoxingChevrolet30.99302628
29Noah GragsonBass Pro Shops / Tru Timber / BRCCChevrolet31.027-0.0342028
31Sam MayerAccelerate Pros TalentChevrolet31.090-0.0972041
402Brett MoffittHometown LendersChevrolet31.101-0.1082123
592Kyle WeathermanLS TractorsChevrolet31.140-0.1471415
668Brandon BrownZero FG Energy DrinkChevrolet31.168-0.1751925
754Ty GibbsSport Clips HaircutsToyota31.170-0.177824
819Brandon JonesMenards / PentairToyota31.185-0.1921835
92Sheldon CreedWhelenChevrolet31.193-0.2002026
1021Austin HillBennett Transportation and LogisticsChevrolet31.200-0.2072228
1118Trevor BayneDevotion NutritionToyota31.209-0.216620
128Josh BerryHarrison's USAChevrolet31.216-0.2232736
137Justin AllgaierAxalta / Nalley ClicklaneChevrolet31.225-0.2322842
1431Myatt SniderTaxSlayerChevrolet31.238-0.2453035
1536Alex LabbeLarue Industrial SnowblowersChevrolet31.263-0.2703030
1611Daniel HemricAG1 - Athletic GreensChevrolet31.279-0.2862123
1798Riley HerbstMonster EnergyFord31.287-0.2942742
1810Landon CassillVoyager: Crypto for AllChevrolet31.302-0.309623
1923Anthony AlfredoDigital Ally CompaniesChevrolet31.314-0.3212828
2066JJ YeleyWORKPRO ToolsFord31.409-0.4161517
2148Jade BufordBig Machine Racing SpikedChevrolet31.469-0.476523
2216AJ AllmendingerAction IndustriesChevrolet31.470 -0.477623
2339Ryan SiegCMRroofing.com / A-GameFord31.536-0.5433636
2478Josh WilliamsCOOLRAYChevrolet31.544-0.5511213
2551Jeremy ClementsFly and Form StructuresChevrolet31.583-0.5902426
2691Mason MasseyAnderson Power ServicesChevrolet31.585-0.592613
2735Shane LeeKitty Kat CoinToyota31.634-0.6411516
284Bayley CurreyKSDT CPAChevrolet31.676-0.6832325
296Ryan VargasN/AChevrolet31.727-0.73499
3028Kyle SiegA-GAMEFord31.771-0.7781825
3126Jeffrey EarnhardtForeverLawnToyota31.868-0.875910
3234Jesse IwujiEquity Prime MortgageChevrolet31.999-1.006924
3307Joe Graf Jr.GTECHNIQFord32.135-1.1422122
3499Stefan ParsonsSokal DigitalChevrolet32.214-1.221919
3545Tommy Joe MartinsAP Regimen Legacy SeriesChevrolet32.277-1.28499
3644Sage KaramThe Driveway CompanyChevrolet32.279-1.28699
375Matt MillsJF ElectricChevrolet32.311-1.318813
3838Loris HezemansHezeberg SystemsFord34.286-3.29345