spot_img
spot_img
Tuesday, July 5, 2022
spot_img
spot_img

2022 NASCAR Xfinity Series Also Uniforms 300 Practice Results

2022 NASCAR Xfinity Series Also Uniforms 300 practice, race 13 of 33
Friday, May 27, 2022 at Charlotte Motor Speedway (1.500-mile oval)

spot_img

All session results from this race

spot_img

Practice Results

PosNo.DriverSponsorMakeTimeDiffSpeedBest LapLaps
118Trevor BayneDevotion NutritionToyota30.645---.---176.211116
29Noah GragsonBassProShops/TrTmbr/BRCCChevrolet30.724-0.079175.758425
37Justin AllgaierUnilever Adopt-A-SolidierChevrolet30.808-0.163175.279216
41Sam MayerAccelerate Pros TalentChevrolet30.886-0.241174.836520
55Ryan Preece(i)Hunt Brothers PizzaFord30.913-0.268174.684419
639Ryan SiegA-GAMEFord30.942-0.297174.52117
78Josh BerryHarrison's USAChevrolet30.945-0.3174.503413
854Ty GibbsReser's Fine FoodsToyota30.951-0.306174.469322
916AJ AllmendingerAction IndustriesChevrolet31.11-0.465173.578817
1098Riley HerbstMonster EnergyFord31.124-0.479173.5424
1111Daniel HemricCirkul - Water Your WayChevrolet31.125-0.48173.494121
1219Brandon JonesMenards/BaliToyota31.134-0.489173.444415
1345Stefan ParsonsKeffer JeepChevrolet31.194-0.549173.11410
1478Josh WilliamsAlloy Employer ServicesChevrolet31.236-0.591172.87714
1521Austin Hill #Alsco UniformsChevrolet31.243-0.598172.839420
162Sheldon Creed #WhelenChevrolet31.336-0.691172.326417
1727Jeb BurtonPuryear Tank LinesChevrolet31.383-0.738172.068114
1807Joe Graf Jr.Bucked Up Energy DrinkFord31.384-0.739172.062813
1951Jeremy ClementsFireWallSigns/AbsltWll&ClngChevrolet31.404-0.759171.953311
2034Kyle WeathermanEquity Prime MortgageChevrolet31.418-0.773171.87612
2110Landon CassillVoyager: Crypto for AllChevrolet31.459-0.814171.652115
2202Brett MoffittHalf Off WholesaleChevrolet31.469-0.824171.597315
234Bayley CurreyAzalea GynecologyChevrolet31.498-0.853171.439410
2444Ryan EllisKeenParts.comChevrolet31.571-0.926171.043210
2548Austin Dillon(i)Critical Components/SCWChevrolet31.579-0.934171315
2608David StarrEVERVI/Special ReportFord31.64-0.995170.67114
2747Brennan PooleAmerican ScrollChevrolet31.677-1.032170.47113
2813Timmy Hill(i)Prime HydrationToyota31.69-1.045170.40135
2966JJ YeleyRemote Health SolutionsFord31.788-1.143169.875210
3068Brandon BrownTrade The ChainChevrolet31.794-1.149169.843315
3131Myatt SniderBommarito.comChevrolet31.816-1.171169.7261113
3223Anthony AlfredoDude WipesChevrolet31.824-1.179169.683611
3399Nicholas SanchezUnsponsoredChevrolet31.826-1.181169.67345
346Ryan VargasRecruitMilitary.comChevrolet31.87-1.225169.438914
3555Matt MillsJ.F. ElectricChevrolet32.023-1.378168.62926
3638CJ McLaughlinSciApsFord32.274-1.629167.317417
3777Ronnie Bassett Jr.Honest AmishChevrolet32.309-1.664167.13638
3891Mason MasseyAnderson Power ServicesChevrolet32.434-1.789166.4921011
3936Garrett SmithleyRich Mar FloristChevrolet32.446-1.801166.43313
4035Shane LeeKitty Kat CoinChevrolet32.493-1.848166.19211
4126Jeffrey EarnhardtForeverLawnToyota00000
4228Kyle Sieg #Night OwlFord00000
spot_img
spot_img
spot_img