Tuesday, May 24, 2022
spot_img
spot_img
spot_img

2022 NASCAR Camping World Truck Series Expel 225 Practice Results

2022 NASCAR Camping World Truck Series Xpel 225 Practice, Race 4 of 23
Friday, March 25, 2022 at Circuit of the Americas (3.410-mile road course)

All session results from this race

spot_img
PosNo.DriverSponsorMakeLapDiffBest LapLaps
120Sheldon Creed(i)WileyXChevrolet6--137.1047
251Kyle Busch(i)SafeliteToyota3-0.345137.4505
318Chandler SmithSafeliteToyota4-0.380137.4847
475Parker KligermanFood CountryChevrolet6-0.410137.5157
54John Hunter NemechekROMCOToyota7-0.646137.7518
623Grant EnfingerChampion Power EquipmentChevrolet7-0.845137.9508
725Matt DibenedettoRackley RoofingChevrolet2-1.041138.1454
898Christian EckesT Sport / Curb RecordsToyota7-1.115138.2197
961Chase PurdyBama BuggiesToyota7-1.521138.6257
1038Zane SmithSpeedcoFord5-1.543138.6476
1142Carson HocevarPlainsCapital BankChevrolet6-1.625138.7296
1299Ben RhodesTendaToyota4-1.647138.7517
1317Taylor GrayFord PerformanceFord6-1.660138.7647
1402Kaz GralaRando IndustriesChevrolet4-1.765138.8694
1515Tanner GrayFord PerformanceFord6-1.767138.8716
167Alex Bowman (i)HendrickCars.comChevrolet6-1.808138.9126
1719Derek KrausNAPA Power Premium PlusChevrolet7-1.838138.9427
1816Tyler AnkrumLiUNA!Toyota4-2.003139.1075
1944Kris WrightF.N.B. CorporationChevrolet7-2.077139.1817
2052Stewart FriesenHalmar InternationalChevrolet3-2.292139.3966
2188Matt CraftonIdeal Door / MenardsToyota4-2.296139.4008
2237Logan BeardenBearden AutomotiveChevrolet4-2.903140.0075
2322Austin Wayne SelfAM Technical SolutionsChevrolet6-3.129140.2337
241Hailie DeeganMonster EnergyFord6-3.309140.4137
2566Ty MajeskiAmerican Racing WheelToyota6-3.396140.5006
2645Lawless Alan #AUTOPARKIT.comChevrolet5-3.524140.6286
2724Jack Wood #Chevrolet Truck MonthChevrolet6-3.526140.6307
2856Timmy HillHill MotorsportsToyota2-3.571140.6752
2979John AtwellA&J Lab PortalChevrolet5-3.596140.7005
3091Colby HowardGates HydraulicsChevrolet3-3.948141.0524
3130Tate FoglemanRangeline GroupToyota6-4.563141.6677
3240Dean Thompson #Worldwide ExpressChevrolet7-4.623141.7278
3312Spencer BoydDerm DudeChevrolet5-4.852141.9566
3433Will Rodgers (i)LevrackToyota6-5.597142.7016
3543Brad PerezGreenTech EnergyToyota6-6.209143.3137
369Blaine Perkins #RACELINEChevrolet3-6.217143.3214
375Tyler HillHill MotorsportsToyota6-8.252145.3567
3847Samuel LecomteMission TortillaToyota1-16.675153.7794
3946Matt JaskolAutoParts4Less.comToyota1-21.349158.4531
spot_img
spot_img
spot_img