spot_img
spot_img
Thursday, October 6, 2022
spot_img
spot_img

2022 NASCAR Camping World Truck Series UNOH 200 Practice Results

2022 NASCAR Camping World Truck Series UNOH 200 Practice, Race 20 of 23
Thursday, September 15, 2022 at Bristol Motor Speedway (0.533-mile oval)

All session results from this race

PosNo.DriverSponsorMakeLaptimeDiffSpeedBest LapLaps
125Matt DiBenedettoRackley Roofing / WAR ShocksChevrolet15.574--123.2051820
252Stewart FriesenHalmar InternationalToyota15.669-0.095122.4582330
366Ty MajeskiRoad RangerToyota15.692-0.118122.2791627
491Colby HowardGates HydraulicsChevrolet15.695-0.121122.255929
551Corey HeimCrescent ToolsToyota15.722-0.148122.0461729
617Taylor GrayDead On ToolsFord15.724-0.150122.030428
77Rajah CaruthCircleChevrolet15.728-0.154121.9991126
819Derek KrausIncredible BankChevrolet15.756-0.182121.7821331
91Hailie DeeganMonster EnergyFord15.759-0.185121.7591324
1088Matt CraftonBlack Label Bacon / MenardsToyota15.770-0.196121.6742527
1118Chandler SmithSafelite AutoGlassToyota15.773-0.199121.6511832
1299Ben RhodesOhio LogisticsToyota15.775-0.201121.6351024
134John Hunter NemechekPye-Barker Fire & SafetyToyota15.810-0.236121.366240
1424Jack WoodChevyliners.comChevrolet15.813-0.239121.3431345
1516Tyler AnkrumLiUNA!Toyota15.818-0.244121.3052333
1623Grant EnfingerChampion Power EquipmentChevrolet15.826-0.252121.2441632
1798Christian EckesCMR Construction & RoofingToyota15.882-0.308120.8161821
1835Jake GarciaQuanta ServicesChevrolet15.907-0.333120.626940
1942Carson HocevarWorldwide ExpressChevrolet15.918-0.344120.5432226
2038Zane SmithSpeedco / Luber FinerFord15.920-0.346120.52826
2144Bayley CurreyNiece MotorsportsChevrolet15.921-0.347120.5203233
2232Connor MosackNic TailorChevrolet15.946-0.372120.3311530
2330Kaden HoneycuttRangeline GroupToyota15.951-0.377120.2931225
2415Tanner GrayFord PerformanceFord15.958-0.384120.241727
2575Parker KligermanLuck's Beans / Food Country USAToyota15.981-0.407120.0681222
2602Jesse LittleDavid's ElectricChevrolet16.000-0.426119.925629
2740Dean ThompsonWorldwide ExpressChevrolet16.024-0.450119.7452435
289Blaine PerkinsRACELINEChevrolet16.028-0.454119.7151930
2920Leland Honeyman Jr.LH Waterfront ConstructionChevrolet16.050-0.476119.5511421
3022Austin Wayne SelfAM Technical SolutionsChevrolet16.059-0.485119.4842529
3145Lawless AlanAUTODockitChevrolet16.065-0.491119.4403236
3256Timmy HillSouthern Freight ServicesToyota16.087-0.513119.2762021
3361Chase PurdyGunma ToyopetToyota16.100-0.526119.180528
3433Chris HackerUnsponsoredChevrolet16.117-0.543119.0542228
3590Justin CarrollCarroll's AutomotiveToyota16.264-0.690117.9782023
3612Spencer BoydRimtymeChevrolet16.690-1.116114.967916
3743Josh ReaumeColonial Counter Tops / Motorsports Safety GroupToyota17.979-2.405106.72512