2024 FR8 208 Loop Data Totals

2024 NASCAR Craftsman Truck Series Fr8 208 at Atlanta Motor Speedway
share it
Facebook
Twitter
LinkedIn
Reddit

2024 FR8 208 Loop Data Totals

Here are the Loop Data statistics for the 2024 NASCAR Craftsman Truck Series FR8 208 at Atlanta Motor Speedway. Utilize the sorting arrows in the header to sort the list by each statistical category. (These stats are provided by NASCAR Statistics)

No.DriverFinish PosRatingAvg PosCloser +/-Green Flag SpeedEarly SpeedLate SpeedRestart SpeedFastest LapsGreen Flag PassesQuality PassesLaps in T15
7Kyle Busch1123.74.21176.056174.557176.453174.82828878132
98Ty Majeski2103.57.01175.871175.063176.791174.68526552118
11Corey Heim3106.47.81176.103175.842176.442174.92626845107
17Taylor Gray4106.39.61176.169176.037176.546174.96847043102
2Nicholas Sanchez598.210.41176.000175.852176.391174.809711381111
45Kaden Honeycutt691.212.11175.939175.141176.700174.728210271101
18Tyler Ankrum7116.83.21176.004175.278176.256174.84404237135
71Rajah Caruth892.012.81176.072175.296176.733174.900512276102
43Daniel Dye989.310.41175.801175.130176.853174.59549373119
5Dean Thompson1080.212.51175.697175.040176.516174.4646713285
32Bret Holmes1163.316.91175.006174.877175.715173.8360624168
33Lawless Alan1255.820.54174.444173.100175.623173.3003742029
88Matt Crafton1366.214.57175.270174.686175.869174.16501087281
25Ty Dillon1456.922.6-1175.002174.088175.329168.4332492531
77Chase Purdy1571.213.50175.229174.734175.682174.09311178986
13Jake Garcia1670.714.51175.683175.330176.030174.3935945472
1Colby Howard1751.019.41174.151173.783175.101172.8411703036
56Timmy Hill1852.021.84175.086174.648176.555173.87854403
15Tanner Gray1965.214.22175.583175.358176.110174.4231853662
02Mason Massey2043.223.2-1174.158174.481175.648173.19003600
22Keith McGee2136.826.12167.764167.749166.286166.90701402
76Spencer Boyd2235.724.92168.896169.283166.137167.91301302
52Stewart Friesen2350.423.02175.461175.297176.729173.0283711713
38Layne Riggs2476.020.62174.894173.735176.876172.9181624645
21Mason Maggio2534.026.02173.028172.635173.325167.28711937
9Grant Enfinger2681.77.1-25174.711170.034176.094168.64018576124
46Thad Moffitt2729.526.21170.824171.351166.836169.8670241016
42Matt Mills2847.920.01174.570174.472174.459171.6365651834
99Ben Rhodes2958.618.6-15175.521156.06681156858
66Conner Jones3037.330.20175.081164.77761221
41Bayley Currey3165.917.50175.635174.0734965878
91Jack Wood3248.724.40175.382174.2656542832
19Christian Eckes3380.625.10174.958173.5803232133

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Latest Post

Gio Ruggiero will return to TRICON Garage for the 2027 NASCAR FedEx Freight Truck Series season.
Gio Ruggiero Returns For Third Full-Time NASCAR Truck Season With TRICON in 2027
Tyler Reddick celebrates a win in the Freeway Insurance 500 at Phoenix Raceway.
Tyler Reddick returns to Victory Lane in Chase-changing race at Phoenix
Freeway Insurance 500 race results Phoenix Raceway NASCAR Cup Series
Race Results: 2026 NASCAR Cup Series Freeway Insurance 500 at Phoenix
Jesse Love celebrates a win in the Timberland PRO 200 NASCAR O'Reilly Auto Parts Series race at Phoenix Raceway
Jesse Love takes charge in NASCAR O’Reilly Chase with win at Phoenix
Timberland PRO 200 race results NASCAR O'Reilly Auto Parts Series at Phoenix Raceway
Race Results: 2026 NOAPS Timberland PRO 200 at Phoenix
Freeway Insurance 500 starting lineup NASCAR Cup Series race at Phoenix Raceway Ryan Blaney on pole
Official Starting Lineup: NASCAR Cup Series Freeway Insurance 500 at Phoenix

Join Our Newsletter

Ready to have NASCAR news hand-delivered to your email daily?

Related Article