Skip to content

2021 ARCA Menards Series Driver / Team Chart

Last Updated: August 25th, 2021

WELCOME to TobyChristie.com’s 2021 ARCA Menards Series Driver / Team Chart! NEW for 2021, the search bar feature allows readers to type in the name of their favorite driver or team, to see where they stand in the 2021 Silly Season shuffle!

This page includes the ARCA Menards Series, ARCA Menards Series East and ARCA Menards Series West Driver / Team Charts!

If you think we’ve missed something, feel free to send us an email at: joseph@tobychristie.com.


2021 ARCA Menards Series Full-Time Teams:
  • 01 – Fast Track Racing
    • Owen Smith, Stephanie Moyer, Chuck Hiers, Bryce Haugeberg, Michael Harper, Mike Basham, D.L. Wilson, Tony Cosentino, Jason Miles
  • 2 – Rev Racing / Rette Jones Racing
    • Nick Sanchez, Landen Lewis
  • 10 – Fast Track Racing
    • Arnout Kok, Ed Pompa, Jason Miles, Jason White, Mark Lowrey, Dick Doheny, Willie Mullins, Owen Smith, DL Wilson, Brandon Varney, Morgen Baird, Tim Monroe
  • 11 – Fast Track Racing
    • Tony Cosentino, Richard Garvie, Bryce Haugeberg, Dick Doheny, Jade Buford, Mason Mingus, Ed Pompa, Brandon Varney, Mike Goudie
  • 12 – Fast Track Racing
    • D.L. Wilson, Tony Cosentino, Stanton Barrett, Nick Igdalsky, Dick Doheny, Stephanie Moyer
  • 15 – Venturini Motorsports
    • Drew Dollar, Jesse Love, Parker Chase
  • 18 – Joe Gibbs Racing
    • Ty Gibbs
  • 20 – Venturini Motorsports
    • Corey Heim
  • 25 – Venturini Motorsports
    • Gracie Trotter, Brandon Jones, Toni Breidinger, Derek Griffith, Parker Chase, Chandler Smith, Jesse Love
  • 27 – Richmond Clubb Motorsports
    • Tim Richmond, Alex Clubb
  • 46 – David Gilliland Racing
    • Thad Moffitt, Taylor Gray
  • 48 – Smith Brothers Racing
    • Brad Smith, Owen Smith

No. DriverTeamMaufacturerSponsorCrew Chief
01Owen Smith (7 Races)
Stephanie Moyer (Pocono, Iowa)
Chuck Hiers (Daytona)
Bryce Haugeberg (Phoenix)
Michael Harper (Talladega)
Mike Basham (Berlin)
D.L. Wilson (Watkins Glen)
Tony Cosentino (Michigan)
Jason Miles (Milwaukee)
Fast Track RacingToyota Camry
Chevrolet SS
Ford Fusion
Design Center of the Avenues (Daytona)
Magnum Contracting (Phoenix)
ThePedalinPup.com (4 Races)
N/A (Kansas 1, Springfield)
Academy Mortgage (Charlotte, Mid-Ohio, Elko)
Evergreen Raceway Park (Pocono, Iowa)
Wilson Classic Metals (Watkins Glen)
Carolina Sim Works (Milwaukee)
Owen Smith (6)
Trey Galgon (3)
Mike Sroufe (2)
David Ifft (1)
Kevin Cram (1)
Chris VanScoy (1)
Steven Barton (1)
Tony Cosentino (1)
02Toni Breidinger (5 Races)
Connor Mosack (Michigan, Milwaukee)
Mark Green (Mid-Ohio)
Young's MotorsportsChevrolet SSYoung's Motorsports (Phoenix, Kansas 1, Mid-Ohio)
Nick Tailor Custom Underwear (Michigan, Milwaukee)
Roman Empire (Daytona)
Hude Beauty (Talladega)
Hairclub (Charlotte)
Ryan London (5)
Mark Green (1)
Bruce Cook (1)
Eddie Troconis (1)
06Zachary Tinkle (4 Races)
Con Nicolopoulos (Daytona, Talladega)
Don Thompson (Pocono)
Wayne Peterson (Elko)
Wayne Peterson RacingChevrolet SS
Ford Fusion
GreatRailing.com (8 Races)Wayne Peterson (5)
Michael Peterson (2)
George Gimbert (1)
1Austin Hill (Mid-Ohio, Watkins Glen)Hattori Racing EnterprisesToyota CamryARCO National Construction (Mid-Ohio, Watkins Glen)David McCarty (2)
2Nick Sanchez
Landen Lewis (Springfield)
REV RacingChevrolet SS
Toyota Camry
Max Siegel Inc.
- Max Siegel Inc. (4 Races)
- Max Siegel Inc. / Eibach (Daytona, Winchester)
- Max Siegel Inc. / Honda Generators (Phoenix, Talladega)
- Max Siegel Inc. / Special Smiles (Elko, Iowa)
- Max Siegel Inc. / UTI-NTI (Berlin)
- Max Siegel Inc. / ATL Fuel Cells (Watkins Glen)

UTI-NTI (Toledo, Mid-Ohio)
L&A South Tire (Springfield)
Steve Plattenberger (14)
Mark Rette (1)
3Willie Mullins (Daytona)
Dale Quarterly (Watkins Glen)
Mullins RacingChevrolet SSCrawford Sprinkler / CorvetteParts.net (Daytona)
Van Dyk (Watkins Glen)
Tony Furr (1)
6ERajah Caruth (Iowa, Milwaukee)REV RacingChevrolet SSMax Siegel Inc. / UTI-NTI (Iowa, Milwaukee)Glenn Parker (2)
6WTrevor Huddleston (Phoenix)Sunrise Ford RacingFord FusionSunrise FordBill Sedgwick (1)
7Eric Caudell (5 Races)CCM RacingFord FusionCaudell Consulting & Marketing (5 Races)Jeremy Petty (5)
7WTakuma Koga (Phoenix)Jerry Pitts RacingToyota CamryRise Up CKB (Phoenix)Jerry Pitts (1)
8Sean Corr (Daytona, Pocono)Empire RacingChevrolet SSNESCO (Daytona)
Transtech (Pocono)
Derek Hartnagel (2)
9Thomas Praytor (Talladega)Praytor RacingChevrolet SSAlabama Institute Deaf & Blind (Talladega)Tommy Praytor (1)
9WJake Drew (Phoenix)Sunrise Ford RacingFord FusionSunrise FordJeff Schrader (1)
10Arnout Kok (Mid-Ohio, Watkins Glen, Milwaukee)
Ed Pompa (Talladega, Pocono)
Jason Miles (Kansas 1, Charlotte)
Jason White (Daytona)
Mark Lowrey (Phoenix)
Dick Doheny (Toledo)
Willie Mullins (Elko)
Owen Smith (Berlin)
D.L. Wilson (Iowa)
Brandon Varney (Winchester)
Morgen Baird (Michigan)
Tim Monroe (Springfield)
Fast Track RacingFord Fusion
Chevrolet SS
Toyota Camry
Brand South Africa (Mid-Ohio, Watkins Glen, Milwaukee)
Burt Crane & Rigging (Talladega, Pocono)
Powder Ventures Excavating (Daytona)
CSK The Florida Law Firm (Phoenix)
Pay2WinSetups / MK Fence (Kansas 1)
Double H Ranch (Toledo)
N/A (Charlotte)
CW Metals (Elko)
Szulczewski Financial Group (Berlin)
Wilson Traditional Metals (Iowa)
Van's Tire Center (Winchester)
Founder's Brewing (Michigan)
HOI Vending (Springfield)
Mike Sroufe (7)
Dick Doheny (4)
Jeff McClure (1)
Trey Galgon (1)
Chris Vanscoy (1)
David Ifft (1)
Steven Barton (1)
11Tony Cosentino (5 Races)
Richard Garvie (Daytona, Phoenix, Talladega)
Bryce Haugeberg (Elko, Iowa)
Dick Doheny (Kansas 1)
Jade Buford (Pocono)
Mason Mingus (Berlin)
Ed Pompa (Watkins Glen)
Brandon Varney (Michigan)
Mike Goudie (Springfield)
Fast Track RacingFord Fusion
Toyota Camry
Chevrolet SS
N/A (5 Races)
The Brews Box (4 Races)
Magnum Contracting (Elko, Iowa)
Big Machine Spiked Coolers (Pocono)
TC Construction (Berlin)
Hytorc of New York (Watkins Glen)
Van's Tire Center (Michigan)
Muskoka Air Refinishing (Springfield)
Steven Barton (7)
Mike Sroufe (3)
Jeff McClure (3)
Trey Galgon (1)
Dick Doheny (1)
Tony Cosentino (1)
12D.L. Wilson (9 Races)
Tony Cosentino (Berlin, Iowa, Watkins Glen)
Stanton Barrett (Mid-Ohio)
Nick Igdalsky (Pocono)
Dick Doheny (Elko)
Stephanie Moyer (Milwaukee)
Fast Track RacingToyota Camry
Chevrolet SS
Leggott Trailer Sales of Waco Inc. (Phoenix, Talladega, Kansas 1)
Wilson Classic Metals (Charlotte, Winchester, Springfield)
Tradinghouse Bar & Grill (Toledo, Michigan)
N/A (Mid-Ohio, Watkins Glen)
Pangenic Dog Food (Daytona)
Pocono Reg Police Foundation (Pocono)
PeadlinPup.com (Elko)
Pit Weld U (Berlin)
Cancun Mexican Bar & Grill (Iowa)
Evergreen Raceway Park (Milwaukee)
Dick Doheny (11)
Mike Sroufe (2)
Jeff McClure (1)
Tony Cosentino (1)
Steven Barton (1)
13WTodd Souza (Phoenix)Central Coast RacingFord FusionCentral Coast Cabinets (Phoenix)Michael Munoz (1)
14Chase Briscoe (Watkins Glen)Chad Bryant RacingFord FusionHuffy Bicycles / Parker Boats (Watkins Glen)John Klausmeier (1)
15Drew Dollar (10 Races)
Jesse Love (5 Races)
Parker Chase (Winchester)
Venturini MotorsportsToyota CamrySunbelt Rentals (10 Races)
Mobil 1 (5 Races)
NXTLVL Marine (Winchester)
Billy Venturini (10)
Kevin Reed (6)
16Justin Allgaier (Springfield)Roy Kovski MotorsportsChevrolet SSBRANDT Fresh Agriculture (Springfield)Kelly Kovski (1)
16WJesse Love (Phoenix)Bill McAnally RacingToyota CamryNAPA Auto Parts (Phoenix)Travis Sharp (1)
17Taylor Gray (6 Races)
Tanner Gray (Daytona)
David Gilliland RacingFord FusionFord Performance (4 Races)
Ripper Coffee Co. (Phoenix, Winchester, Milwaukee)
David Gilliland Racing (Watkins Glen)
Chad Johnston (8)
17WZane Smith (Phoenix)Steve McGowan RacingChevrolet SSPit Boss Grills / MMI Services (Phoenix)Bruce Cook (1)
18Ty GibbsJoe Gibbs RacingToyota CamryJoe Gibbs Racing (13 Races)
Pristine Auction (Phoenix, Pocono)
Monster Energy (Daytona)

Mark McFarland
19WDerek Kraus (Phoenix)Bill McAnally RacingToyota CamryNGK Spark Plugs (Phoenix)John Camilleri (1)
20Corey Heim Venturini MotorsportsToyota CamryCraftsman (10 Races)
JBL (6 Races)
Shannon Rursch
21Jack Wood (7 Races)
Daniel Dye (5 Races)
GMS RacingChevrolet SSGMS Racing (7 Races)
Race To Stop Suicide (5 Races)
Chad Bryant (12)
23Bret Holmes (4 Races)
Sam Mayer (4 Races)
Bret Holmes Racing Chevrolet SSQPS Employment Group (4 Races)
Southern States Bank (Daytona, Kansas 1, Iowa)
Golden Eagle (Talladega)
Shane Huffman (8)
24Ryan Unzicker (Springfield)Hendren MotorsportsChevrolet SSHummingbird Winery (Springfield)Bill Hendren (1)
25Gracie Trotter (8 Races)
Brandon Jones (Mid-Ohio, Watkins Glen)
Toni Breidinger (Winchester, Springfield)
Derek Griffith (Kansas 1)
Parker Chase (Charlotte)
Chandler Smith (Pocono)
Jesse Love (Iowa)
Venturini MotorsportsToyota CamryMobil 1 (5 Races)
Calico Coatings (Toledo, Elko, Milwaukee)
Spot On (Kansas 1)
NXTLVL Marine (Charlotte)
Tide / Bounty (Mid-Ohio)
Safelite (Pocono)
Triller / Hairclub (Winchester)
Magicwoods Vanities (Watkins Glen)
Free People (Springfield)
Kevin Reed (10)
Billy Venturini (5)
Kevin Reed, Jr (1)
27Tim Richmond (9 Races)
Alex Clubb (6 Races)
Richmond Clubb MotorsportsToyota Camry
Ford Fusion
Chevrolet SS
Immagration Law Center (10 Races)
Clubb Landscaping (4 Races)
Let's Party / Classic Style Venue (Kansas 1)
Alex Clubb (8)
Brad Frye (6)
Brian Clubb (1)
27WBobby Hillis Jr (Phoenix)Hillis RacingChevrolet SSFirst Impression Press (Phoenix)Ed Ash (1)
28Kyle Sieg (8 Races)RSS RacingChevrolet SSNight Owl (Daytona, Mid-Ohio, Charlotte)
C2 Freight Resources (Talladega, Kansas 1)
Hoarders (Phoenix)
Empire Jerky (Pocono)
LOTZE Insulation Design (Watkins Glen)
Chubby Charlie's (Michigan)
Jeff Green (5)
Tony Wilson (4)
29Derrick Lancaster (Daytona, Talladega)Derrick Lancaster RacingToyota CamryTotal Car & Truck Service (Daytona, Talladega)Don Akers (2)
30Kris Wright (4 Races)
Max Gutierrez (Charlotte, Iowa, Milwaukee)
Brittney Zamora (Daytona)
Cole Williams (Toledo)
Adam Lemke (Elko)
Rette Jones RacingFord FusionToughBuilt (Charlotte, Iowa, Milwaukee)
JRI Shocks (Toledo, Elko)
Wright Automotive (Winchester, Watkins Glen)
SQ1 Flex (Daytona)
America Auto Auction (Mid-Ohio)
Master Tech (Pocono)
Mark Rette (9\10)
32Howie DiSavino III (Daytona)
Austin Wayne Self (Watkins Glen)
AM RacingChevrolet SSKee's Travel / Bud's Plumbing (Daytona)
Janitronics / Airbox Air Purifiers (Watkins Glen)
Jamie Jones (2)
33Paul Pedroncelli Jr (Phoenix)Pedroncelli RacingToyota CamryPedroncelli Mobile Bottling (Phoenix)Ty Joiner (1)
35Greg Van Alst (7 Races)Greg Van Alst MotorsportsChevrolet SS
Ford Fusion
CB Fabricating (7 Races)Jim Long (6)
Donnie Richeson (1)
36Ryan Huff (Talladega, Pocono)Huff RacingFord FusionHuff Racing (Talladega)
South Eastern Services (Pocono)
Richard Burgess (2)
40AJ Moyer (Toledo)Wayne Peterson RacingFord FusionJRCTransportation.net (Toledo)Michael Peterson (1)
42Conner Jones (Iowa)
Tyler Ankrum (Watkins Glen)
Parker Retzlaff (Milwaukee)
Cook Racing Technologies Chevrolet SSJones Utilities (Iowa)
Liuna! (Watkins Glen)
Ponsse (Milwaukee)
Amber Slagle (3)
44John Ferrier (Daytona, Talladega)Ferrier McClure RacingChevrolet SSFerrier McClure Racing (Daytona, Talladega)Jeff McClure (2)
45Rich Bickle (Daytona)Empire RacingChevrolet SSPub Table Racers / FabForceTradeSchool (Daytona)Mike Cheek
46Thad Moffitt (14 Races)
Taylor Gray (Springfield)
David Gilliland RacingFord FusionClean Pacs (7 Races)
Clean Harbors (6 Races)
Dirteeze (Mid-Ohio)
N/A (Springfield)
Derek Smith (15)
48Brad Smith (15 Races)
Owen Smith (Daytona)
Smith Brothers RacingChevrolet SSHenshaw AutomationJeff Smith (10)
Terry Strange (2)
Brad Smith (1)
Kevin Schwarze (1)
Arlis Basham (1)
Leo Kryger (1)
50Jett Noland (Pocono)
Morgan Alexander (Berlin, Iowa)
Carson Hocevar (Watkins Glen)
Niece MotorsportsChevrolet SSHype Motorsports (Pocono)
Alexander Produce (Berlin, Iowa)
Scott's / GM Parts Now (Watkins Glen)
Matt Noyce (1)
Matt Weber (2)
Cody Efaw (1)
51Dean Thompson (Phoenix)High Point RacingFord FusionThompson Pipe (Phoenix)Travis Thirkettle (1)
54Joey Iest (Phoenix, Iowa, Milwaukee)
Riley Herbst (Watkins Glen)
Naake Klauer Motorsports
David Gilliland Racing
Ford FusionASN / Basila Ranch (Iowa, Milwaukee)
Dixie Vodka / Tony's Tea (Watkins Glen)
Seth Smith (2)
Richard Boswell (1)
55Derek Griffith (Daytona)Venturini MotorsportsToyota CamrySpot On (Daytona)Dave Leiner (1)
57Bryan Dauzat (Talladega, Pocono)Brother-In-Law MotorsportsChevrolet SSBrother In Law Motorsports (Talladega, Pocono)Bob Rahilly (2)
60Brad Perez (Watkins Glen)Josh Williams MotorsportsChevrolet SSRackley Roofing (Watkins Glen)Josh Williams (1)
63Dave Mader III (Daytona, Talladega, Charlotte)Spraker RacingChevrolet SSDiamond C Ranch (Daytona, Talladega, Charlotte)Jeff Spraker (3)
65Jeffery MacZink (Michigan)MacZink RacingToyota CamryParkway Services (Michigan)Jarod MacZink (1)
66Ron Vandermeir Jr (Elko, Milwaukee)Vandermeir RacingToyota CamryMac Rak Inc. (Elko, Milwaukee)Ron Vandermeir Sr (1)
Jeff McClure (1)
69Scott Melton (6 Races)
Russ Lane (Mid-Ohio, Watkins Glen)
Will Kimmel (Springfield)
Kimmel RacingFord FusionMelton McFadden Insurance Agency (6 Races)
NASA Central Region (Mid-Ohio, Watkins Glen)
Clarksville Schwinn (Springfield)
Bill Kimmel (8)
Will Kimmel (1)
73Andy Jankowiak (5 Races)Jankowiak RacingFord FusionJankowiak Racing (Daytona)
V1 Fiber (Talladega, Charlotte)
Phillips 66 (Pocono, Watkins Glen)
Mike Dayton (4)
Andy Seuss (1)
74Mason Diaz (Iowa, Milwaukee)
Chris Werth (Watkins Glen)
Visconti MotorsportsToyota Camry
Ford Fusion
Solid Rock Carriers (Iowa, Milwaukee)
Accede Mold & Tool (Watkins Glen)
Tommy Baldwin (2)
Ron Otto (1)
77Ed Bull (Watkins Glen)Ed Bull RacingFord FusionBayside Chiropractic (Watkins Glen)Ralph Solhem (1)
77WTony Toste (Phoenix)Performance P1 MotorsportsToyota CamrySealmaster / MMI (Phoenix)Dave McKenzie (1)
81Sammy Smith (Iowa, Milwaukee)Joe Gibbs RacingToyota CamryEngine Ice (Iowa, Milwaukee)Jamie Jones (2)
87Charles Buchanan (Charlotte)Charles Buchanan RacingFord FusionSpring Drug (Charlotte)Craig Wood (1)
88Scott Reeves (Daytona)Reeves Racing Chevrolet SSReeves Racing (Daytona)Brian Finney (1)
88WBridget Burgess (Phoenix)Burgess RacingChevrolet SSHMH Construction (Phoenix)Sarah Burgess (1)
91Justin S. Carroll (Kansas 1)Justin Carroll RacingToyota CamryCarrolls Automotive (Kansas 1)Ron Otto (1)
94Benny Chastain (Daytona, Talladega)
Chris Hacker (Charlotte)
Cram Enterprises Toyota CamryCram Enterprises (Daytona, Talladega)
Adams Flooring (Charlotte)
Kevin Cram (2)
Bob Schacht (1)
97Jason Kitzmiller (6 Races)CR7 MotorsportsFord Fusion
Chevrolet SS
ALL Construction (6 Races)Todd Myers (6)
99WCole Moore (Phoenix)Bill McAnally RacingToyota CamryNAPA Power Premium Plus (Phoenix)Mario Isola (1)

2021 ARCA Menards Series East Full-Time Teams:
  • 6 – Rev Racing
    • Rajah Caruth
  • 10 – Fast Track Racing
    • Dick Doheny, Ed Pompa, Owen Smith, D.L. Wilson, Arnout Kok
  • 11 – Fast Track Racing
    • Richard Garvie, Mason Mingus, Jade Buford, Bruce Haugeberg, Tony Cosentino
  • 18 – Joe Gibbs Racing
    • Sammy Smith, Ty Gibbs
  • 42 – Cook Racing Technologies 
    • Parker Retzlaff, Conner Jones

No.DriverTeamManufacturerSponsorCrew Chief
01Stephanie Moyer (Iowa)
Jason Miles (Milwaukee)
Fast Track RacingToyotaEvergreen Raceway (Iowa)
Carolina Sim Works (Milwaukee)
Mike Sroufe (1)
Owen Smith (1)
02Connor Mosack (Dover, Milwaukee)Young's MotorsportsChevrolet SSNic Taylor Custom Underwear (Dover, Milwaukee)Eddie Troconis (2)
06Wayne Peterson (Five Flags, Nashville, Southern National)Wayne Peterson RacingChevrolet SSGreatRailing.com (Five Flags, Nashville, Southern National)Michael Peterson (3)
09Colt Hensley (New Smyrna)Jett MotorsportsToyota CamryAMS Roofing (New Smyrna)Chris Cater (1)
2Nick Sanchez (Iowa, Milwaukee)REV RacingChevrolet SSMax Siegel Inc. / Special Smiles (Iowa)
Max Siegel Inc. / Eibach Springs (Milwaukee)
Steve Plattenberger (2)
3Willie Mullins (New Smyrna)
Davey Callihan (Southern National)
Mullins RacingFord FusionCW Metals (New Smyrna, Southern National)Tony Furr (2)
6Rajah CaruthREV RacingChevrolet SSUTI-NTIGlenn Parker (7)
7Eric Caudell (Iowa, Milwaukee)CCM RacingToyota CamryDoug Design / Chickering Concrete (Iowa)
Caudell Consulting and Marketing (Milwaukee)
Jeremy Petty (2)
8Ross Dalton (Southern National)Empire RacingFord FusionEmpire Racing (Southern National)Derek Hartnagel (1)
10Dick Doheny (New Smyrna, Five Flags, Nashville)
Ed Pompa (Dover)
Owen Smith (Southern National)
D.L. Wilson (Iowa)
Arnout Kok (Milwaukee)
Fast Track RacingToyota Camry
Ford Fusion
Chevrolet SS
N/A (New Smyrna, Nashville)
Double H Ranch (Five Flags)
Burt Crane Rigging (Dover)
Academy Mortgage (Southern National)
Wilson Traditional Metals (Iowa)
Brand South Africa (Milwaukee)
Dick Doheny (5)
Mike Sroufe (1)
Trey Galgon (1)
11Richard Garvie (New Smyrna, Five Flags)
Mason Mingus (Nashville, Southern National)
Jade Buford (Dover)
Bryce Haugeberg (Iowa)
Tony Cosentino (Milwaukee)
Fast Track RacingFord Fusion
Toyota Camry
Team Construction (Nashville, Southern National)
N/A (New Smyrna, Milwaukee)
Stretch Lab (Five Flags)
Big Machine Spiked Coolers (Dover)
Magnum Contracting (Iowa)
Steven Barton (3)
Jeff McClure (2)
Mike Sroufe (1)
Tony Cosentino (1)
12Stephanie Moyer (4 Races)
Dick Doheny (Dover)
Tony Cosentino (Iowa)
Fast Track RacingToyota CamryEvergreen Speedway (4 Races)
Council Cup Campground (Five Flags)
Cancun Mexican Bar & Grill (Iowa)
Mike Sroufe (4)
Dick Doheny (1)
Tony Cosentino (1)
15Drew Dollar (Dover, Iowa)
Jesse Love (Milwaukee)
Venturini MotorsportsToyota CamrySunbelt Rentals (Dover, Iowa)
Mobil 1 (Milwaukee)
Billy Venturini (3)
17Taylor Gray (4 Races)
David Gilliland (Dover)
David Gilliland RacingFord FusionFord Performance (New Smyrna, Five Flags, Iowa)
David Gilliland Racing (Dover)
Ripper Coffee Co. (Milwaukee)
Chad Johnston (5)
18Sammy Smith (4 Races)
Ty Gibbs (Dover, Iowa, Milwaukee)
Joe Gibbs RacingToyota CamryEngine Ice (4 Races)
Joe Gibbs Racing (Dover, Iowa, Milwaukee)
Mark McFarland (7)
20Corey Heim (Iowa, Milwaukee)Venturini MotorsportsToyota CamryCraftsman (Iowa, Milwaukee)Shannon Rursch (2)
21Daniel Dye (Southern National, Iowa, Milwaukee)
Jack Wood (New Smyrna)
Conner Jones (Nashville)
GMS RacingChevrolet SSRace to Stop Suicide (Southern National, Iowa, Milwaukee)
GMS Racing (New Smyrna)
Jones Utilities (Nashville)
Chad Bryant (5)
22Brandon Oakley (New Smyrna)Brandon Oakley RacingToyota CamryOakley Blacktop (New Smyrna)Mike Bursley (1)
23Sam Mayer (Milwaukee)Bret Holmes RacingChevrolet SSQPS Employment Group (Milwaukee)Shane Huffman (1)
25Jesse Love (Dover, Iowa)
Gracie Trotter (Milwaukee)
Venturini MotorsportsToyota CamryJBL (Dover)
Mobil 1 (Iowa)
Calico Coatings (Milwaukee)
Kevin Reed (2)
Billy Venturini (1)
27Tim Richmond (Iowa)
Alex Clubb (Milwaukee)
Richmond Clubb MotorsportsChevrolet SSLatino Immigration and Legal Center (Iowa, Milwaukee)Alex Clubb (1)
Brian Clubb (1)
28Kyle Sieg (Dover)RSS RacingChevrolet SSDrydene (Dover)Jeff Green (1)
30Max Gutierrez Rette Jones RacingFord FusionTought Built Mark Rette (7)
41Carson Kvapil (New Smyrna, Five Flags, Nashville)
Josh Berry (Dover)
Morgan Alexander (Southern National)
Cook Racing TechnologiesChevrolet SSChevrolet Parts (New Smyrna, Five Flags, Nashville)
Solid Rock Carriers (Dover)
Alexander Produce (Southern National)
Sean Samuels (5)
42Parker Retzlaff (6 Races)
Conner Jones (Iowa)
Cook Racing TechnologiesToyota CamryPonsse (6 Races)
Jones Utilities (Iowa)
Amber Slagle (7)
43Daniel Dye (4 Races)Ben Kennedy RacingChevrolet SSHalifax Health / Race to Stop Suicide (New Smyrna, Five Flags)
Race to Stop Suicide (Nashville, Dover)
Glenn Garrison (4)
46Thad Moffitt (Iowa, Milwaukee)David Gilliland RacingFord FusionClean Pacs (Iowa)
Dirteeze (Milwaukee)
Derek Smith (2)
48Brad Smith (5 Races)Smith Brothers RacingChevrolet SSHenshaw Automation (5 Races)Jeff Smith (3)
Carlos Leon (1)
Carl Brown (1)
50Morgan Alexander (Iowa)Niece MotorsportsChevrolet SSAlexander Produce (Iowa)Matt Weber (1)
54Joey Iest David Gilliland RacingFord FusionASN / Basila Ranch (7 Races)Derek Smith (5)
Seth Smith (2)
66Ron Vandermeir Jr (Milwaukee)Vandermeir RacingToyota CamryMac Rak Inc. (Milwaukee)Jeff McClure (1)
74Mason Diaz Visconti MotorsportsToyota CamrySolid Rock Carriers (6 Races)
Mulch Mate (Dover)
Tommy Baldwin (7)
81Sammy Smith (Dover, Iowa, Milwaukee)Joe GIbbs RacingToyota CamryEngine Ice (Dover, Iowa, Milwaukee)Jamie Jones (2)
Jacob Canter (1)
87Charles Buchanan (New Smyrna)Chuck Buchanan RacingChevrolet SSSpring Drug (New Smyrna)Jimmy Seay (1)
91Justin Carroll (Dover, Southern National)Justin Carroll RacingToyota CamryCarroll's Automotive (Dover, Southern National)Terry Carroll (2)

2021 ARCA Menards Series East Full-Time Drivers / Teams:
  • 6 – Sunrise Ford Racing
    • Trevor Huddleston
  • 7 – Jerry Pitts Racing
    • Takuma Koga
  • 9 – Sunrise Ford Racing
    • Jake Drew
  • 13 – Central Coast Racing
    • Todd Souza
  • 16 – Bill McAnally Racing
    • Jesse Love
  • 19 – Bill McAnally Racing
    • Amber Balcean, Derek Kraus, Eric Nascimento, Jolynn Wilkinson
  • 33 – Pedroncelli Racing
    • Paul Pedroncelli, Jr.
  • 51 – High Point Racing
    • Dean Thompson, Ryan Partridge
  • 54 – Naake-Klauer Motorsports
    • Joey Iest
  • 77 – Performance-P1 Motorsports
    • Mariah Boudrieau, Tony Toste, Save Smith, Nick Joanides
  • 88 – BMI Racing
    • Bridget Burgess
  • 99 – Bill McAnally Racing
    • Cole Moore

No.DriverTeamManufacturerSponsor(s)Crew Chief
01Bryce Haugeberg (Phoenix 1)Fast Track RacingChevrolet SSMangum Contracting (Phoenix 1)Kevin Cram (1)
02Toni Breidinger (Phoenix 1)Young's MotorsportsChevrolet SSYoung's Motorsports (Phoenix 1)Ryan London (1)
08Josh Fanopoulos (Irwindale 1)
John Wood (Colorado)
Kart Idaho RacingChevrolet SSKart Idaho (Irwindale 1, Colorado)Mike Holleran (1)
2Nick Sanchez (Phoenix 1)REV RacingChevrolet SSMax Siegel Inc. / Honda Generators (Phoenix 1)Steve Plattenberger (1)
4Eric Nascimento (Colorado, Irwindale 2)
Dylan Lupton (Sonoma)
Bill McAnally RacingToyota CamryLupton Excavation (Sonoma)
RJ's Painstshop (Colorado)
Stockton 99 Speedway (Irwindale 2)
Mike Nascimento (1)
Henry Nascimento (1)
5Sebastian Arias (Irwindale 2)Bill McAnally RacingToyota CamryBradyIFS (Irwindale 2)Gary Collins (1)
6Trevor HuddlestonSunrise Ford RacingFord FusionSunrise Ford Bill Sedgwick (5)
7Takuma KogaJerry Pitts RacingToyota CamryRiseUp CKB (Phoenix 1, Irwindale 2)
GR Garage Takatsuji (Sonoma)
Laundry (Irwindale 1)
Koshi-no-Kanbi (Colorado)
Jerry Pitts (5)
8John Borneman Borneman RacingFord FusionBT1 (Irwindale 1, Irwindale 2)?
9Jake DrewSunrise Ford RacingFord FusionSunrise FordJeff Schrader (5)
10Mark Lowrey (Phoenix 1)Fast Track RacingFord FusionCSK The Florida Law Firm (Phoenix 1)Jeff McClure (1)
11Richard Garvie (Phoenix 1)Fast Track RacingToyota CamryBrews Box (Phoenix 1)Steven Barton (1)
12D.L. Wilson (Phoenix 1)Fast Track RacingChevrolet SSLeggott Trailer Sales of Waco (Phoenix 1)Dick Doheny (1)
13Todd SouzaCentral Coast RacingFord FusionCentral Coast Cabinets Michael Munoz (5)
14Chase Briscoe (Sonoma)Chad Bryant RacingFord FusionHuffy Bicycles / Parker Boats (Sonoma)Johnny Klausmeier (1)
15Drew Dollar (Phoenix 1)Venturini MotorsportsToyota CamrySunbelt Rentals (Phoenix 1)Billy Venturini (1)
16Jesse LoveBill McAnally RacingToyota CamryNAPA Auto Parts Travis Sharpe (4)
John Camilleri (1)
17Taylor Gray (Phoenix 1)David Gilliland RacingFord FusionRipper Coffee Company (Phoenix 1)Chad Johnston (1)
17WZane Smith (Phoenix 1, Sonoma)
Amber Slagle (Irwindale 1)
Steve McGowen RacingChevrolet SSPit Boss Grills (Phoenix 1)
MadoroM Wine (Sonoma)
MMI Racing (Irwindale 1)
Sean Samuels (2)
Bruce Cook (1)
18Ty Gibbs (Phoenix 1)Joe Gibbs RacingToyota CamryPristine Auctions (Phoenix 1)Mark McFarland (1)
19Amber Balcaen (Irwindale 1, Irwindale 2)
Derek Kraus (Phoenix 1)
Eric Nascimento (Sonoma)
Jolynn Wilkinson (Colorado)
Bill McAnally RacingToyota CamryIcon Direct (Irwindale 1, Irwindale 2)
NGK Spark Plugs (Phoenix 1)
RJ's Paintshop (Sonoma)
Instacoat Premium Products (Colorado)
John Camilleri (4)
Mike Nascimento (1)
20Corey Heim (Phoenix 1)Venturini MotorsportsToyota CamryJBL (Phoenix 1)Shannon Rursch (1)
21Jack Wood (Phoenix 1)GMS RacingChevrolet SSGMS Racing (Phoenix 1)Chad Bryant (1)
21WJosh FanopoulosKart Idaho RacingChevrolet SSStoney's Road House (Colorado)Joe Daley (1)
25Gracie Trotter (Phoenix 1)Venturini MotorsportsToyota CamryMobil 1 (Phoenix 1)Kevin Reed (1)
27Tim Richmond (Phoenix 1)Richmond Clubb MotorsportsChevrolet SSImmagration Law (Phoenix 1)Alex Clubb (1)
27WBobby Hillis Jr.Hillis RacingChevrolet SSFirst Impression PressEd Ash (5)
28Kyle Sieg (Phoenix 1)RSS RacingChevrolet SSNight Owl (Phoenix 1)Jeff Green (1)
31Paul Pedroncelli (Sonoma, Irwindale 1)Pedroncelli RacingChevrolet SSSelect Mobile Bottlers (Sonoma, Colorado)
Pedroncelli Mobile Bottling (Irwindale 1, Irwindale 2)
Rodd Kneeland (3)
Mike Regelman (1)
33Paul Pedroncelli Jr.Pedroncelli RacingToyota CamryPedroncelli Mobile Bottling (Phoenix 1, Sonoma, Colorado)
Select Mobile Bottlers (Irwindale 1, Irwindale 2)
Ty Joiner (5)
38Hiroyuki Ueno (Irwindale 1, Colorado)Kart Idaho RacingChevrolet SSBe Legend Energy (Colorado, Irwindale 2)
N/A (Irwindale 1)
Mike Holleran (3)
42Tony Toste (Sonoma)Cook Racing TechnologiesToyota CamryToste Construction / Sealmaster (Sonoma)Amber Slagle (1)
46Thad Moffitt (Phoenix 1)David Gilliland RacingFord FusionClean Pacs (Phoenix 1)Derek Smith (1)
48Brad Smith (Phoenix 1)Smith Brothers RacingChevrolet SSHenshaw Automation (Phoenix 1)Kevin Schwarze (1)
51Dean Thompson
Ryan Partridge (Irwindale 2)
High Point RacingFord FusionThompson Pipe Group Travis Thirkettle (5)
52Ryan Philpott (Sonoma)Ryan PhilpottChevrolet SSHacienda Pools (Sonoma)Chuck Dozhier (1)
54Joey Iest Naake-Klauer MotorsportsFord FusionAG Center 59 Mike Naake (5)
68Rodd Kneeland (Sonoma)Rodd KneelandChevrolet SSFlorian Industries (Sonoma)Chris Drysdale (1)
77Mariah Boudrieau (Colorado, Irwindale 2)
Tony Toste (Phoenix 1)
Dave Smith (Sonoma)
Nick Joanides (Irwindale 1)
Performance P1 RacingToyota CamryJan's / Malins / Rex MD (Colorado, Irwindale 2)
Sealmaster (Phoenix 1)
181 Fremont Residences (Sonoma)
Jans (Irwindale 1)
Dave McKenzie (5)
80Brian Kamisky (Sonoma)Brian KamiskyChevrolet SSSK Construction (Sonoma, Irwindale 2)Derrick Copeland (2)
86Tim Spurgeon (Sonoma)Tim SpurgeonChevrolet SSKleenblast (Sonoma)Mike David (1)
88Bridget Burgess BMI RacingChevrolet SSHMH Construction Sarah Burgess (5)
99Cole MooreBill McAnally RacingToyota CamryNAPA Power Premium Plus Mario Isola (5)
%d bloggers like this: