2024 Call811.com 200 Loop Data Totals

NASCAR Xfinity Series loop data Call811.com 200 Phoenix Raceway 2024

Photo by Chris Graythen/Getty Images

share it
Facebook
Twitter
LinkedIn
Reddit

Here are the Loop Data statistics for the 2024 NASCAR Xfinity Series Call811.com 200 at Phoenix Raceway. Utilize the sorting arrows in the header to sort the list by each statistical category. (These stats are provided by NASCAR Statistics)

No.DriverFinishRatingAvg PosCloser +/-Green Flag SpeedEarly SpeedLate SpeedRestart SpeedFastest LapsGreen Flag PassesQuality PassesLaps in Top 15
81Chandler Smith1141.52.01122.962116.372122.513102.8515566205
2Jesse Love2103.56.92122.254115.465121.814102.09834238205
18Sheldon Creed394.210.20122.016115.226121.813102.06736339179
21Austin Hill491.810.42122.119114.983121.725101.9513128203
00Cole Custer5115.53.10122.469115.828122.016102.468111816205
97Shane Van675.317.45121.340114.188121.261101.382491163
9Brandon Jones792.29.53122.064115.116121.996102.05134442205
48Parker Kligerman882.712.81121.584114.570121.460101.7653022140
8Sammy Smith976.315.1-1121.303114.507120.893101.4515118104
5Anthony Alfredo1074.017.63121.372114.666120.866101.362591353
42Leland Honeyman1158.324.74120.716114.358120.204100.56731644
39Ryan Sieg1279.813.4-5121.621114.871120.975101.6854627130
29Blaine Perkins1359.225.83120.434113.554119.952100.51724314
78BJ McLeod1455.027.94120.807114.880117.575118.1401926
51Jeremy Clements1563.021.0-3121.041113.758121.060101.144441161
91Kyle Weatherman1659.822.0-2121.081114.179121.000101.23117563
92Nick Leitz1748.224.50120.634113.622120.259100.7873802
16AJ Allmendinger1866.815.81121.254114.950120.458101.2123517113
14JJ Yeley1944.025.11120.229113.431119.568100.4443027
44Brennan Poole2060.319.52121.088116.229119.846100.8254512
43Ryan Ellis2148.723.80120.735111.777119.879100.5732504
26Corey Heim2283.221.02121.902115.041121.46999.760615770
17William Byron2371.215.40121.899114.902121.014117.19235838130
98Riley Herbst2489.310.81122.087118.167120.59898.97631915143
28Kyle Sieg2550.722.91120.769115.504120.85598.92331213
6Garrett Smithley2637.731.21118.73398.921700
11Josh Williams2734.332.71119.76999.5211100
4Dawson Cram2833.833.71117.11996.196500
7Justin Allgaier29107.03.5-28122.998102.639401717195
35Frankie Muniz3033.033.80116.62391.624900
19Aric Almirola3196.612.10123.359117.939212119144
20John H. Nemechek3289.613.70123.749123.85732221143
15Hailie Deegan3349.826.20121.855121.9132600
1Sam Mayer3485.616.50123.770123.81733524126
31Parker Retzlaff3563.023.10122.661122.67130217
27Jeb Burton3667.821.30122.529122.632282186
32Ryan Vargas3724.736.90118.740107.125000
07Patrick Emerling3823.837.90122.042122.328100

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Latest Post

Jesse Love celebrates a win in the Timberland PRO 200 NASCAR O'Reilly Auto Parts Series race at Phoenix Raceway
Jesse Love takes charge in NASCAR O’Reilly Chase with win at Phoenix
Timberland PRO 200 race results NASCAR O'Reilly Auto Parts Series at Phoenix Raceway
Race Results: 2026 NOAPS Timberland PRO 200 at Phoenix
Freeway Insurance 500 starting lineup NASCAR Cup Series race at Phoenix Raceway Ryan Blaney on pole
Official Starting Lineup: NASCAR Cup Series Freeway Insurance 500 at Phoenix
Ryan Blaney led the way in NASCAR Cup Series practice at Phoenix, full practice results for the Freeway Insurance 500
Practice Results: 2026 NASCAR Cup Series Freeway Insurance 500 at Phoenix
Timberland PRO 200 starting lineup NASCAR O'Reilly Auto Parts Series at Phoenix Raceway
Love Takes Phoenix O'Reilly Pole; Timberland PRO 200 Starting Lineup
Timberland PRO 200 practice results NASCAR O'Reilly Auto Parts Series Phoenix Raceway
Practice Results: 2026 NOAPS Timberland PRO 200 at Phoenix

Join Our Newsletter

Ready to have NASCAR news hand-delivered to your email daily?

Related Article