Race Results: ARCA Menards Series West NAPA Auto Parts 150 at Evergreen

ARCA Menards Series West race results Evergreen Speedway Tanner Reif win
share it
Facebook
Twitter
LinkedIn
Reddit
ARCA Menards Series West race results Evergreen Speedway Tanner Reif win
Tanner Reif scored the ARCA Menards Series West NAPA Auto Parts 150 at Evergreen Speedway over his Sunrise Ford Racing teammate Jake Drew.

Tanner Reif won in a hotly contested battle with his Sunrise Ford Racing teammate Jake Drew in Saturday night’s ARCA Menards Series West NAPA Auto Parts 150 at Evergreen Speedway.

Here are the full race results from the 1,000th ARCA West race in history.

Pos.No.DriverLapsDiffBest Lap
19Tanner Reif150--24.123
26Jake Drew1500.53624.171
354Joey Iest1501.37924.161
499Cole Moore1505.67624.208
513Todd Souza1508.67624.359
616Landen Lewis15012.35824.151
712Kyle Keller15012.67924.307
850Trevor Huddleston15021.48424.570
97Takuma Koga15030.22924.370
1088Bridget Burgess1491 lap25.164
1139Andrew Tuttle1418 laps26.226
1211Chris Lowden12821 laps25.104
135David Smith11732 laps26.152
144Sean Hingorani7178 laps24.589
1521RJ Smotherman16133 laps25.117

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Latest Post

Freeway Insurance 500 starting lineup NASCAR Cup Series race at Phoenix Raceway Ryan Blaney on pole
Official Starting Lineup: NASCAR Cup Series Freeway Insurance 500 at Phoenix
Ryan Blaney led the way in NASCAR Cup Series practice at Phoenix, full practice results for the Freeway Insurance 500
Practice Results: 2026 NASCAR Cup Series Freeway Insurance 500 at Phoenix
Timberland PRO 200 starting lineup NASCAR O'Reilly Auto Parts Series at Phoenix Raceway
Love Takes Phoenix O'Reilly Pole; Timberland PRO 200 Starting Lineup
Timberland PRO 200 practice results NASCAR O'Reilly Auto Parts Series Phoenix Raceway
Practice Results: 2026 NOAPS Timberland PRO 200 at Phoenix
AVONDALE, ARIZONA - OCTOBER 16: Kaden Honeycutt, driver of the #11 Safelite Toyota, celebrates after winning the NASCAR Craftsman Truck Series Zero Carbon Bioethanol 150 Powered by POET at Phoenix Raceway on October 16, 2026 in Avondale, Arizona.
Kaden Honeycutt expands Chase lead with NASCAR Truck Series win at Phoenix
Zero Carbon Bioethanol 150 race results NASCAR Craftsman Truck Series at Phoenix Raceway
Race Results: 2026 NCTS Zero Carbon Bioethanol 150 at Phoenix

Join Our Newsletter

Ready to have NASCAR news hand-delivered to your email daily?

Related Article