Search
Close this search box.

Partner

2023 NASCAR Xfinity Series Driver / Team Chart

2023 NASCAR Xfinity Series drivers 2023 NASCAR Xfinity Series driver team chart 2023 NASCAR Xfinity Series silly season chart

It’s that time of the year again… WELCOME to TobyChristie.com’s 2023 NASCAR Xfinity Series Driver / Team Chart! The search bar feature allows readers to type in the name of their favorite driver, team, or even sponsor and see where they stand ahead of the 2023 NASCAR Xfinity Series season!

If you think we’re missing anything, feel free to reach out to joseph@tobychristie.com

Feel free to utilize the Driver / Team Chart Menu bar above to navigate to a driver/team chart from a different year or different series.

2023 NASCAR Xfinity Series ROTY Contenders

    • No. 16 – Chandler Smith – Kaulig Racing
    • No. 18 – Sammy Smith – Joe Gibbs Racing
    • No. 31 – Parker Retzlaff – Jordan Anderson Racing

FULL-TIME ENTRIES

NOTE: A team that is listed under the Full Time Entries section in the Driver/Team Chart, has either announced intentions to compete full-time, announced aspirations to compete full-time, or begun piecing a roster together to compete full-time.

When a team listed under the Full-Time Entries section fails to attempt a race, they’ll be moved to the Part-Time Entries section.

#Driver(s)Team(s)Manufacturer(s)Sponsor(s)Crew Chief(s)
00Cole CusterStewart-Haas RacingFord MustangHaas Automation (29 Races)
Production Alliance Group (Auto Club)
3D Systems (Charlotte)
HighPoint.com (Watkins Glen)
Mobil 1 (Bristol)
Jonathan Toney (31)
Greg Zipadelli (2)
02Blaine Perkins (26 Races)
Kyle Weatherman (5 Races)
David Starr (Daytona 1, Auto Club)
Our MotorsportsChevrolet CamaroGratis (8 Races)
AutoParkIt.com (5 Races)
Larry's Hard Lemonade (4 Races)
N/A (4 Races)
To The Point, Inc. (4 Races)
Ollie's Bargain Outlet (Martinsville 1, Talladega 1)
PayDay (Darlington 1, Martinsville 2)
Warrior Health Foundation (Charlotte, Atlanta 2)
Special Report with Bret Baier (Daytona 1)
Inflatable Park (Loudon)
Dan Stillman (26)
Teddy Brown (6)
Matt Weber (1)
07Stefan Parsons (11 Races)
Blaine Perkins (5 Races)
Dawson Cram (Martinsville 1, Kansas, Phoenix 2)
David Starr (Talladega 1, Texas)
Josh Bilicki (Watkins Glen, ROVAL)
Carson Hocevar (COTA)
Daniel Suarez (Sonoma)
Spencer Pumpelly (Chicago)
Mason Maggio (Atlanta 2)
Katherine Legge (Road America)
Colin Garrett (Indy GP)
JJ Yeley (Daytona 2)
Devin Jones (Martinsville 2)
Gray Gaulding (Vegas 2)
Natalie Decker (Homestead)
SS GreenLight RacingChevrolet Camaro (31)
Ford Mustang (2)
Ollie's Bargain Outlet (5 Races)
AutoParkIt.com (Daytona 1, Auto Club, Vegas 1)
SOKAL (Richmond 1, Martinsville 1, Bristol)
Engine Parts Plus (COTA, ROVAL)
Titan Construction (Kansas, Phoenix 2)
Wawa (Daytona 2, Homestead)
Swift (Phoenix 1)
To The Point, Inc. (Atlanta 1)
Boulevard (Darlington 1)
Springrates (Charlotte)
Lanphere Auto Group (Portland)
Nelson's Green Brier (Nashville)
Pops Mart (Darlington 2)
Refology / Blast Equality Collab (Sonoma)
Volkswagen of Oak Lawn (Chicago)
ACE Hardware / HMY Yachts (Atlanta 2)
Blast Equity Collab (Road America)
11-11 Veteran Project (Indy RC)
Burdick's All-Season Roofing (Watkins Glen)
Irwin Steel LLC (Texas)
Ahern Luxury Boutique Hotel (Vegas 2)
VERINEXT (Martinsville 2)
Mike Hillman (18)
Danny Johnson (10)
Jason Miller (3)
Teddy Brown (2)
08Gray Gaulding (11 Races)
Mason Massey (5 Races)
Alex Labbe (Pocono, Road America, Watkins Glen)
Chad Finchum (Darlington 2, Bristol, Martinsville 2)
JJ Yeley (Texas, Phoenix 2)
Stefan Parsons (ROVAL, Vegas 2)
Aric Almirola (COTA)
Natalie Decker (Charlotte)
Preston Pardus (Portland)
Kyle Weatherman (Sonoma)
Joey Gase (Chicago)
Mason Maggio (Michigan)
Camden Murphy (Indy RC)
SS GreenLight RacingFord Mustang (24)
Chevrolet Camaro (9)
Panini America (8 Races)
BRUNT Workwear (Nashville, Loudon, Kansas)
Refology (Pocono, Watkins Glen)
North South Machinery (Auto Club)
Follow Me Global Business Solutions (Atlanta 1)
Rush Truck Centers (COTA)
Manscaped (Dover)
Cracker Jack, Cracker Jill (Charlotte)
B2B / Chinchor Electric (Portland)
Team Schuler / Fanttik (Sonoma)
Clubfoot Solutions (Chicago)
A-Z Companies (Atlanta 2)
Phoenix HVAC (Michigan)
Compass Team Schuler (Road America)
Garner's Towing (Indy RC)
Powerhouse Diesel (Darlington 2)
Elite Petroleum (Bristol)
Miller Street Dance Academy (ROVAL)
SOKAL (Vegas 2)
MPV Express (Texas)
Anderson Power Services (Homestead)
Garrison Homes (Martinsville 2)
Fan Controlled Sports / Safelite (Phoenix 2)
Jason Miller (30)
Danny Johnson (3)
1Sam MayerJR MotorsportsChevrolet CamaroAccelerate Pros Talent (25 Races)
Huck's Market (5 Races)
First Bank of Alabama (Talladega)
Tim McGraw: Standing Room Only (Daytona 2)
Mardy Lindley
2Sheldon CreedRichard Childress RacingChevrolet CamaroWhelenJeff Stankewicz (32)
Sam Bowers (1)
4Garrett Smithley (15 Races)
Kyle Weatherman (10 Races)
Bayley Currey (4 Races)
JJ Yeley (Homestead, Martinsville 2)
Ty Dillon (Sonoma)
Stefan Parsons (Phoenix 2)
JD MotorsportsChevrolet CamaroTrophy Tractor (6 Races)
KSDT CPA (4 Races)
N/A (Loudon, Indy RC, Watkins Glen)
Mike's Weather Page (Daytona 1, Phoenix 1)
Morooka USA (Richmond, Martinsville 1)
2-C Equipment (COTA)
Rich Mar Florist (Dover)
Hoffman Tool (Charlotte)
DozerWinchParts.com (Portland)
Eli Black Racing (Sonoma)
Pure Kick (Chicago)
Graze Craze Charcuterie Boards (Pocono)
Buck's Oil / KSDT CPA (Michigan)
Duelly.com (Daytona 2)
Page Construction (Kansas)
County Auto Auction / Beyel Bros (Bristol)
Congratulations Donnie Allison (ROVAL)
IFCJ.org (Homestead)
Old House Life (Martinsville 2)
Jupiter Rings Buffalo Sauce (Phoenix 2)
Robert Goodman (25)
Wayne Carroll (7)
Kase Kallenbach (1)
6Brennan Poole (32 Races)
Garrett Smithley (Daytona 2)
JD MotorsportsChevrolet CamaroMacc Door Systems (7 Races)
N/A (5 Races)
511Auctions.com (Darlington 1, Portland, Loudon)
KSDT CPA (Michigan, Homestead, Phoenix 2)
BeOne Sports (COTA, Kansas)
Walton Press Inc. (Atlanta 1)
SEM (Martinsville 1)
Jersey Mike's / Georgetown Speedway (Dover)
Moonshine & Motorsports Trail (Charlotte)
Eli Black Racing (Sonoma)
Van Der Hagen Grooming (Chicago)
Members First Credit Union (Pocono)
Toxic Waste Sour Candy (Indy RC)
Hoffman Group (Daytona 2)
County Auto Auction of Central Florida (Darlington 1)
GJ Boring RW3 Services (Texas)
Azalea Gynecology (ROVAL)
Finance Pro Plus (Martinsville)
Kase Kallenbach (32)
Robert Goodman (1)
7Justin AllgaierJR MotorsportsChevrolet CamaroBRANDT Agriculture (20 Races)
Hellmann's (4 Races)
hellowater (Phoenix 1, Homestead)
Reese's Ice Cream (Pocono, Texas)
RaptorTough.com (Atlanta 1)
Chevy Truck Season (Martinsville 1)
Fight Hunger Spark Change (Talladega)
Degree (Dover)
Unilever Military DeCA RCPT (Charlotte)
James Pohlman
8Josh BerryJR MotorsportsChevrolet CamaroBass Pro Shops / Tracker Boats (13 Races)
Tire Pros (10 Races)
Jarrett Logistics Systems (7 Races)
LubeZone (Michigan, Vegas 2)
High Rock Vodka (ROVAL)
Taylor Moyer
9Brandon JonesJR MotorsportsChevrolet CamaroMenards
- Menards / Pelonis (4 Races)
- Menards / Patriot Lighting (Auto Club, Sonoma, Bristol)
- Menards / Jeld-Wen (Vegas 1, Atlanta 1, Vegas 2)
- Menards / Atlas Roofing (Martinsville 1, Atlanta 2)
- Menards / NIBCO (Richmond, Kansas)
- Menards / Swiffer (Daytona 1)
- Menards / Barracuda Pumps (Phoenix 1)
- Menards / Char-Broil Grills (COTA)
- Menards / Turtle Wax (Talladega)
- Menards / Cheez-It (Darlington 1)
- Menards / Bali Blinds & Shades (Charlotte)
- Menards / Schultz Potting Soil (Portland)
- Menards / DuPont Air Filtration (Nashville)
- Menards / Little Hug (Chicago)
- Menards / Watts (Loudon)
- Menards / Pennington Grass Seed (Road America)
- Menards / Criterion Appliances (Michigan)
- Menards / Ortho Tomcat (Indy RC)
- Menards / MagickWoods (Watkins Glen)
- Menards / Fisher Nuts (Daytona 2)
- Menards / Klearvue Cabinetry (Darlington 2)
- Menards / Pentair Myers (ROVAL)
- Menards / Delta Faucets (Martinsville 2)
- Menards / Tuscany Faucets (Phoenix 2)
Jason Burdett
10Daniel Hemric (8 Races)
Justin Haley (5 Races)
AJ Allmendinger (5 Races)
Kyle Busch (4 Races)
Derek Kraus (4 Races)
Austin Dillon (Auto Club, Loudon)
Kyle Larson (Darlington 1)
Jordan Taylor (Portland)
Justin Marks (Chicago)
Daniel Suarez (Pocono)
Ross Chastain (Michigan)
Kaulig RacingChevrolet CamaroLA Golf (7 Races)
Leaf Home Water Solutions (6 Races)
Cirkul (4 Races)
Campers Inn RV (Atlanta 2, Daytona 2, Martinsville 2)
Jockey (Chicago, Michigan)
International Order of T. Roosevelt (Richmond, Martinsville 1)
Action Industries (ROVAL, Phoenix 2)
DaaBIN Store (Daytona 1)
LeafFilter Gutter Protection (Atlanta 1)
Celsius (COTA)
HendrickCars.com (Darlington 1)
Gabriel Glas (Sonoma)
Bailey Zimmerman - Religiously (Nashville)
Poppy Bank (Texas)
Alex Yontz
11Daniel Hemric (25 Races)
Derek Kraus (4 Races)
Layne Riggs (Texas, Vegas 2, Martinsville 2)
Jordan Taylor (ROVAL)
Kaulig RacingChevrolet CamaroCirkul (17 Races)
Chevrolet Accessories (4 Races)
Infinity Communications (Texas, Vegas 2, Martinsville 2)
Poppy Bank (Auto Club)
South Point Casino & Hotel (Vegas 1)
AG1 by Athletic Greens (Martinsville 1)
Campers Inn RV (Loudon)
Hardscape Construction (Kansas)
Crav'n Flavor (Bristol)
LA Golf (ROVAL)
Celsius (Homestead)
Western States Flooring (Phoenix)
Jason Trinchere
16Chandler SmithKaulig RacingChevrolet CamaroQuick Tie Products, Inc. (32 Races)
Roofing Georgia (Atlanta 2)
Bruce Schlicker
18Sammy SmithJoe Gibbs RacingToyota SupraPilot / Flying J (21 Races)
TMC (10 Races)
All State Peterbilt (Road America, Texas)
Jeff Meendering
19Ty Gibbs (8 Races)
Myatt Snider (6 Races)
Joe Graf, Jr. (6 Races)
Ryan Truex (6 Races)
Connor Mosack (Chicago, Pocono, Road America)
Trevor Bayne (Daytona 2, Bristol, Texas)
Denny Hamlin (Darlington 2)
Joe Gibbs RacingToyota SupraHe Gets Us (9 Races)
Tree Top, Inc. (6 Races)
Toyota Genuine Parts (6 Races)
CoverSeal (Auto Club, Vegas 1, Richmond)
Porter Pipe and Supply (Chicago, Road America)
Monster Energy (COTA)
Rocky's ACE Hardware (Loudon)
IRWIN TRADE STRONG (Pocono)
SportClips Haircuts (Darlington 2)
RUT Testosterone (Kansas)
Interstate Batteries (Texas)
Wawa (Homestead)
Jason Ratcliff
20John Hunter NemechekJoe Gibbs RacingToyota SupraMobil 1 (12 Races)
Pye Barker Fire & Safety (9 Races)
Yahoo (4 Races)
Safeway (Phoenix 1, Richmond, Dover)
Romco Equipment (COTA, Texas)
Vons / Albertsons (Auto Club)
Red Bird Farms (Portland)
Persil (Loudon)
Ben Beshore
21Austin HillRichard Childress RacingChevrolet CamaroBennett Transportation (23 Races)
Global Industrial (5 Races)
United Rentals (4 Races)
Alsco (Charlotte)
Andy Street
Mike Shiplett (1)
24Connor Mosack (21 Races)
Parker Chase (5 Races)
Corey Heim (4 Races)
Tyler Reddick (Auto Club, Vegas 1)
Sage Karam (Road America)
Sam Hunt RacingToyota SupraToyota (17 Races)
- Toyota Racing Development (9 Races)
- Toyota Genuine Parts (6 Races)
- Toyota Outfitters (Phoenix 2, Darlington 2)

Ontivity (4 Races)
GEARWRENCH (Auto Club, Vegas 1, Darlington 1)
Open Eyes (Portland, Sonoma)
Lehigh Valley Phantoms (Pocono)
Carousel Online (Road America)
FW Webb Company (Loudon)
MKS (Kansas)
NXTLVL Marine (Texas)
Sherry Strong (ROVAL)
Comprehensive Cancer Centers (Vegas 2)
Kris Bowen
25Brett MoffittAM RacingFord MustangAM Technical Solutions (28 Races)
SLTC / LineWorker.com (Nashville)
Wawa Rechargers (Daytona 2)
Concrete Supply / Destiny Homes (Kansas)
Superior Pools & Spa (ROVAL)
Lane Frost Brand (Vegas 2)
Joe Williams
26Kaz GralaSam Hunt RacingToyota SupraIsland Brands USA (16 Races)
- Island Coastal Lager (9 Races)
- CRUSH Strawberry Lemonade (Talladega 1, Atlanta 2, ROVAL)
- CRUSH Lime Margarita (Atlanta 1, Darlington 2)
- CRUSH Tropical Punch (Nashville)
- CRUSH Lemonade (Homestead)

Fire Department Coffee (10 Races)
- Fire Department Coffee (6 Races)
- FDC Black Cherry Bourbon (Portland, Sonoma)
- FDC Shellback Espresso (Charlotte)
- FDC Skull Crushing Espresso (Chicago)

Ruedebusch (Texas, Vegas 2, Phoenix 2)
Toyota Racing Development (Richmond 1)
Toyota Genuine Parts (Michigan)
Toyota Outfitters (Indy RC)
Allen Hart
27Jeb BurtonJordan Anderson RacingChevrolet CamaroBommarito.com / EasyCare (7 Races)
Alsco Uniforms (6 Races)
State Water Heaters (4 Races)
Puryear Tank Lines (4 Races)
Rocky Boots (Atlanta 1, Loudon)
Solid Rock Carriers (Talladega, Dover)
Contractor Rewards / State Water Heaters (Auto Club)
W.G. Speeks/Contractor Rewards (Richmond 1)
J.E. Burton Construction (Martinsville 1)
Capital City Towing (Darlington 1)
Hawkins Homes (Nashville)
Honoring All First Responders (Watkins Glen)
Celsius (Darlington)
Fly Alliance / Puryear (ROVAL)
Shane Whitbeck
28Kyle Sieg (22 Races)
CJ McLaughlin (5 Races)
Alex Labbe (Auto Club, Vegas 1)
Aric Almirola (Sonoma)
Zane Smith (Nashville)
Brent Sherman (Chicago)
Joe Graf, Jr. (Phoenix 2)
RSS Racing Ford MustangSciAps (6 Races)
Night Owl (4 Races)
N/A (4 Races)
Cedar Ridge Landscaping (4 Races)
G-Coin (Auto Club, Vegas 1)
TA Services (Talladega)
Independent Metal Strap (Dover)
HMS Commercial Service (Portland)
Michael Roberts Construction (Sonoma)
Ford BlueOvalCity (Nashville)
HawkAuto.com / A. Marek Fine Jewelry (Chicago)
OnSite Power Academy (Loudon)
US Hydrations / Sparkling Ice (Pocono)
Lynch Truck Center (Road America)
Spray Foam World Wide / Lotze Insulation Design (Watkins Glen)
Isabella Santos Foundation (Darlington 2)
Cook's Comfort Systems (Bristol)
Bucked Up Energy (Phoenix 2)
Teddy Brown (15)
Brad Parrott (8)
Allen Chambers (4)
Kevin Johnson (4)
Steve Addington (2)
31Parker Retzlaff Jordan Anderson RacingChevrolet CamaroFUNKAWAY (28 Races)
Bommarito Automotive Group (4 Races)
Capital City Towing (Darlington 2)
Joshua Graham
35Joey Gase (11 Races)
Patrick Emerling (9 Races)
Parker Chase (COTA, Portland)
David Starr (Nashville, Atlanta 2)
Alex Labbe (Chicago, Indy RC)
Stanton Barrett (Road America, Watkins Glen)
CJ McLaughlin (Daytona 1)
Leland Honeyman (Sonoma)
BJ McLeod (Bristol)
Alex Guenette (ROVAL)
Chris Hacker (Martinsville 1)
Emerling-Gase MotorsportsToyota Supra (14)
Chevrolet Camaro (12)
Ford Mustang (7)
Sci-Aps (5 Races)
N/A (4 Races)
Nevada Donor Network (Vegas 1, Vegas 2)
Donate Life Arizona (Phoenix 1, Phoenix 2)
Adkins Automotive (Charlotte, Pocono)
OneLegacy / CHP (Auto Club)
Ontivity (COTA)
Donate Life Virginia (Richmond)
LOPA (Talladega)
ROKFORM (Sonoma)
Kales Heavy Equipment / AuraWell.com (Nashville)
El Bandido Tequila / Famous Dave's (Chicago)
FR8 Auctions / Half Off Wholesale (Atlanta)
Deelio (Loudon)
Stanton Barrett Family Wines (Road America)
Elevate Luxury (Indy RC)
Horseheads Brewing (Watkins Glen)
National Crime Prevention Council (Daytona 2)
Save a Lot / Cancun Mexican Grill & Bar (Kansas)
Meredith Haga Foundation (Bristol)
Donate Life Texas / Eternal Fan (Texas)
National Fire Protection Association (ROVAL)
Throwback Brand (Martinsville)
Paul Clapprood (16)
Wayne Carroll (14)
Rick Bourgeois (3)
38Joe Graf, Jr. (25 Races)
Kyle Sieg (4 Races)
Chris Hacker (Richmond 1, Loudon)
Ryan Sieg (Daytona 1)
Nick Leitz (Kansas)
RSS RacingFord MustangG-Coin (6 Races)
GTECHNIQ (5 Races)
TopPools.com (Auto Club, Vegas 1)
Jacob Companies (Atlanta 1, Dover)
Lefcourt Brothers Racing (Martinsville 1, Homestead)
Morgan & Morgan (Richmond, Loudon)
CoverSeal.com (Talladega, Atlanta 2)
ARMSLIST.com (Portland, Sonoma)
CMR Construction (Daytona 1)
JW Sports Cards / Night Owl (Phoenix 2)
Bethel Motor Speedway (Darlington 1)
Wawa Rechargers (Daytona 2)
FGRAccel / Bucked Up (Darlington 2)
Food City / Bucked Up (Bristol)
Honey Love / Tarpon River Brewing (Texas)
Bucked Up Energy (Martinsville 2)
Support a Teacher (Kansas)
Steve Addington (28)
Michael Scearce (3)
Brad Parrott (2)
39Ryan Sieg
Joe Graf, Jr. (Daytona 1)
RSS RacingFord MustangCMR Construction (19 Races)
Sci-Aps (10 Races)
N/A (Indy RC, Watkins Glen)
CoverSeal.com (Daytona 1)
A-GAME (Dover)
Mike Scearce (28)
Matt Noyce (4)
Steve Addington (1)
43Ryan Ellis (30 Races)
Caesar Bacarella (Talladega)
Leland Honeyman (Portland)
Dylan Lupton (Sonoma)
Alpha Prime RacingChevrolet Camaro (32)
Ford Mustang (1)
Costa Oil (5 Races)
Keen Parts (5 Races)
Classic Collision (Atlanta 2, Homestead)
Southern Elevator (Darlington 2, ROVAL)
Heartbeat Hot Sauce (Daytona 1)
Shine Water (Vegas 1)
Rolling Plains Construction (Phoenix 1)
Pella Windows & Doors (Atlanta 1)
Four Loko (COTA)
Device 42 (Richmond)
Clear Cryptos (Talladega)
Rokform (Portland)
Lupton Excavation, Inc. (Sonoma)
Flexcar (Charlotte)
Gurtz Electric (Chicago)
Rich Mar Florist (Pocono)
Renascent (Indy RC)
AAGI (Daytona 2)
Kansas Land / American Racing (Kansas)
Diamond Doors Assa Abloy (Bristol)
Limetree / Classic Collision (Texas)
Eclipse Claims Consulting (Vegas 2)
Spider Energy Drink (Phoenix 2)
Michael Brandt (29)
Frank Kerr (2)
Derek Peebles (1)
Carl Long (1)
44Jeffrey Earnhardt (10 Races)
Sage Karam (6 Races)
Rajah Caruth (5 Races)
Leland Honeyman (Kansas, Phoenix 2)
Daniel Dye (Texas, Vegas 2)
Dylan Lupton (Portland)
Greg Van Alst (Atlanta 2)
Brad Perez (Road America)
Mason Massey (Michigan)
Conor Daly (Indy RC)
Stefan Parsons (Watkins Glen)
Caesar Bacarella (Daytona 2)
Dawson Cram (Darlington 2)
Alpha Prime RacingChevrolet CamaroAAN Adjusters / Gilreath Farms (Indy RC, Watkins Glen, Bristol)
Champion Container (Texas, Vegas 2, Phoenix 2)
ForeverLawn (Daytona 1, Homestead)
Jesus Revolution (Auto Club, Vegas 1)
SQRL / Gas POS (Richmond, Martinsville 1)
CRC Brakleen (Darlington 1, Pocono)
Circle Pay (Loudon, ROVAL)
Gas POS / BZ Mart (Phoenix 1)
Advanced Material Handling (Atlanta 1)
Quality Roof Seamers / Alpha Prime (COTA)
SouthPoint Bank / ForeverLawn (Talladega)
BZ Mart / ForeverLawn (Dover)
Winston Salem State University (Charlotte)
Lupton Excavation, Inc. (Portland)
Quality Roof Seamers / ToughGuard (Sonoma)
Building Research Systems (Nashville)
Green Line Automotive (Chicago)
CB Fabricating (Atlanta 2)
Bonesteel Aerospace (Road America)
Eighth Order (Michigan)
Advanced Drainage Systems (Daytona 2)
Titan Construction (Darlington 2)
Eighth Order (Kansas)
Virginia State (Martinsville 2)
Mike Hillman (11)
Frank Kerr (10)
Michael Groves (9)
Derek Peebles (1)
Michael Brandt (1)
James Long (1)
45Jeffrey Earnhardt (15 Races)
Rajah Caruth (6 Races)
Leland Honeyman (6 Races)
Sage Karam (Atlanta 1, Indy RC, Watkins Glen)
Stefan Parsons (Daytona 1)
Ryan Ellis (Talladega)
Greg Van Alst (Loudon)
Alpha Prime RacingChevrolet CamaroCircle Pay (5 Races)
ForeverLawn (5 Races)
Klean Freak Body Wipes (Phoenix 1, Road America)
Til Valhalla Project (Atlanta 1, Indy RC)
Eighth Order (Martinsville 1, ROVAL)
Clear Cryptos (Daytona 1)
Wendell Scott Foundation / Microsoft (Vegas 1)
Gas POS / BZ Mart (COTA)
Big Green Egg (Richmond)
Raising Cane's (Talladega)
BZ Mart / ForeverLawn (Darlington 1)
SouthPoint Bank / ForeverLawn (Charlotte)
Roadrunner Markets / ForeverLawn (Nashville)
Advanced Material Handling (Atlanta 2)
CB Fabricating (Loudon)
Erie Sports Center / ForeverLawn (Pocono)
Mondo Sports Group (Michigan)
Rich Mar / Lakewood Vineyards (Watkins Glen)
Ark Encounter (Daytona 2)
K9Grass (Bristol)
EZ Mart / ForeverLawn (Texas)
Nuthin Fancy / Realtree (Homestead)
Frank Kerr (20)
James Long (5)
Gene Nead (3)
Michael Groves (2)
Michael Brandt (1)
Mike HIllman (1)
Mike HIllman, Jr. (1)
48Parker KligermanBig Machine RacingChevrolet CamaroBig Machine Spiked CoolersPatrick Donahue
51Jeremy ClementsJeremy Clements RacingChevrolet CamaroFox Sports / Spartan Waste (6 Races)
First Pacific Funding (6 Races)
One Stop / All South Electric (5 Races)
Fly and Form Structures (Dover, Atlanta 2, Homestead)
Wings Etc Grill and Pub (Pocono, Michigan, Indy RC)
All South Electric (Nashville, Bristol)
Straitline Nitro (COTA)
The Masonic Home for Children (Charlotte)
Alliance Driveway Solutions (Chicago)
Whitetail Smokeless (Road America)
Booze Pops (Darlington 2)
Kansas State University (Kansas)
Kevin Whitaker Chevrolet (ROVAL)
Impel Union (Phoenix 2)
Mark Setzer
53Patrick Emerling (9 Races)
CJ McLaughlin (6 Races)
Matt Mills (5 Races)
Brad Perez (4 Races)
Joey Gase (Daytona 1, Atlanta 1, Nashville)
Akinori Ogata (Atlanta 2, Martinsville 2)
Natalie Decker (Daytona 2)
BJ McLeod (Bristol)
Conor Daly (ROVAL)
Chris Hacker (Phoenix 2)
Emerling-Gase MotorsportsChevrolet Camaro (19)
Ford Mustang (8)
Toyota Supra (4)
Sci-Aps (9 Races)
N/A (7 Races)
JF Electric (5 Races)
APEX Roasters (COTA, Sonoma)
National Crime Prevention Council (Daytona 1)
Donate Life GA (Atlanta 1)
Bonesteel Aerospace (Chicago)
YKK AP Windows (Atlanta 2)
Wawa Rechargers (Daytona 2)
The Meredith Haga Foundation (Bristol)
Space Beans (Texas)
National Fire Protection Association (ROVAL)
Shinano Pneumatic Tools (Martinsville 2)
Morgan & Morgan (Phoenix 2)
Paul Clapprood (17)
Wayne Carroll (8)
Rick Bourgeois (6)
78Anthony AlfredoBJ McLeod MotorsportsChevrolet CamaroDude Wipes (12 Races)
TicketSmarter (4 Races)
Botticelli (Dover, Pocono, Watkins Glen)
Andy's Frozen Custard (Charlotte, Kansas, Texas)
RTIC (Talladega, Phoenix 2)
JAG Metals LLC (Atlanta 1)
Pit Boss (COTA)
Steele Group (Loudon)
Sim Seats (Michigan)
K&L Ready Mix (Indy RC)
Blue Otter Polarized (ROVAL)
N/A (Vegas 2)
Nuthin Fancy (Homestead)
Dead On Tools (Martinsville 2)
Pat Tryson
91Josh Bilicki (8 Races)
Kyle Weatherman (7 Races)
Ross Chastain (6 Races)
Alex Labbe (5 Races)
Chad Chastain (4 Races)
Garrett Smithley (Phoenix 1)
Dexter Bean (Chicago)
Alex Guenette (Daytona 2)
DGM RacingChevrolet CamaroInsurance King (5 Races)
Protect Your Melon (5 Races)
JAG Metals LLC (Auto Club, Vegas 1)
Parking Guidance Systems (Richmond, Martinsville 1)
Skip Barber Racing (Sonoma, Indy RC)
Tweaker Energy (Kansas, Homestead)
DozerWinchParts.com (Phoenix 1)
Florida Watermelon Association (Darlington 1)
CreatiVets (Charlotte)
Duroking / Larue (Portland)
Badger Environmental (Chicago)
VR Victoriaville (Loudon)
MAR-DELicious Watermelons (Pocono)
TRIM-TEX Drywall (Road America)
Fresh Water (Michigan)
ROCK'N VODKA (Bristol)
EVIRUM (Daytona 2)
N/A (ROVAL)
DriveSmart Warranty (Texas)
PORAC (Vegas 2)
Evolution Edges (Martinsville 2)
Fattik (Phoenix 2)

Mario Gosselin (20)
Bryan Berry (13)
92Josh Williams (32 Races)
Alex Labbe (COTA)
DGM RacingChevrolet CamaroAlloy Employer Services (20 Races)
- Alloy Employer Services (10 Races)
- Alloy Employer / Call811.com (5 Races)
- Alloy Employer / Coolray (Talladega)
- Alloy Employer / StarTron (Pocono)
- General Formulations / Alloy Employer (Michigan)
- Sleep Well / Alloy Employer (Martinsville 2)
- Seacrest Studios / Alloy Employer (Phoenix 2)

Call811.com (4 Races)
Parking Guidance Systems (Daytona 2, Vegas 2)
StarBrite / StarTron (Darlington 2, Homestead)
Coolray (Atlanta 1, Atlanta 2)
Dan-O's Seasoning (Nashville)
Sleep Well, Inc. (Loudon)
Nordic Logistics (Watkins Glen)


Bryan Berry (17)
Mario Gosselin (12)
Doug George (2)
98Riley HerbstStewart-Haas RacingFord MustangMonster EnergyDavin Restivo (19)
Richard Boswell (14)

PART-TIME ENTRIES

NOTE: Under the Part-Time Entries section, are only teams that have confirmed to run a limited schedule (pre-season), or teams that have failed to attempt every NASCAR Xfinity Series event (when the season is in progress).

#Driver(s)Team(s)Manufacturer(s)Sponsor(s)Crew Chief(s)
3Ty Dillon (Darlington 1, Pocono)Richard Childress RacingChevrolet CamaroFerris Mowers (Darlington 1, Pocono)Mike Wolf (2)
5Jade Buford (Daytona 1, Talladega)Big Machine RacingChevrolet CamaroDouble Spiked Coolers (Daytona 1, Talladega)Chris Carrier (2)
13Timmy Hill (Daytona 1)
Jason White (Talladega)
MBM MotorsportsToyota Supra (1)
Ford Mustang (1)
Klutch Vodka (Daytona 1)
Buffalo Wild Wings (Talladega)
Tony Liberati (1)
Lee Leslie (1)
17Kyle Larson (Sonoma, Darlington 2)
William Byron (COTA)
Chase Elliott (Pocono)
Alex Bowman (Watkins Glen)
Boris Said (ROVAL)
Rajah Caruth (Phoenix 2)
Hendrick MotorsportsChevrolet CamaroHendrickCars.com (7 Races)Greg Ives (6)
Kevin Meendering (1)
29Kyle Sieg (5 Races)
Alex Labbe (Sonoma)
Mason Maggio (Homestead)
RSS RacingFord MustangN/A (Sonoma, Kansas)
Peek Pool and Spas (Nashville)
Pathway Homes (Texas)
Hayward Environmental Consulting (Vegas 2)
Flitz Polish (Homestead)
Night Owl (Martinsville 2)
Teddy Brown (4)
Michael Scearce (2)
Steve Addington (1)
34Jesse Iwuji (Daytona, Talladega)
Andre Castro (Chicago, Indy RC)
Jesse Iwuji MotorsportsChevrolet CamaroN/A (Daytona 1)
Chevy Truck Season (Talladega)
University of Chicago Medicine (Chicago)
Wings and Wheels Foundation (Indy RC)
Andrew Abbott (2)
Dan Stillman (1)
Todd Parrott (1)
36Josh Bilicki (Sonoma, Indy RC)
Alex Labbe (Daytona 1)
Alex Guenette (Chicago)
Kyle Weatherman (Atlanta 2)
DGM RacingChevrolet CamaroLarue / Duroking (Daytona 1)
SBC Contractors (Sonoma)
Paille GM / GP3R (Chicago)
Fanttik (Atlanta 2)
Sherflick Companies (Indy RC)
Nathan Kennedy (3)
Dexter Bean (1)
George Church (1)
50Preston Pardus (4 Races)Pardus RacingChevrolet CamaroChinchor Electric (Chicago, Indy RC, ROVAL)
Garage Oil (COTA)
Dan Pardus (4)
66Timmy Hill (7 Races)
Dexter Stacey (4 Races)
Chad Finchum (4 Races)
Mason Maggio (Vegas 1, Richmond, Portland)
Sage Karam (Michigan, Texas, ROVAL)
Caesar Bacarella (Atlanta 1)
Cameron Lawrence (COTA)
Mason Filippi (Sonoma)
Will Rodgers (Indy RC)
Leland Honeyman (Kansas)
Ryan Reed (Vegas 2)
Ryan Newman (Homestead)
MBM MotorsportsFord Mustang (14)
Toyota Supra (9)
Chevrolet Camaro (5)
ReCap Recovery Drink (4 Races)
N/A (Martinsville 1, Michigan, Bristol)
Wild Willies (Dover, Darlington 1, Loudon)
Coble Enterprises (Indy RC, Kansas, Martinsville 2)
HMY Yachts (Vegas 1, Portland)
Coble Commercial Properties (Charlotte, Pocono)
Klutch Vodka (Auto Club)
Last Option Bed (Phoenix 1)
Alpha Prime - Prime Bites (Atlanta 1)
Impact Health Labs (COTA)
ACE Hardware - Rock Hill (Richmond)
MotorizedShade.com (Sonoma)
Ted Russell Ford Lincoln (Nashville)
CRC Brakleen (Darlington 2)
AmeriDream Mortgages (Texas)
Custom Patch Hats (ROVAL)
Tandem Diabetes (Vegas 2)
GenerX Generators (Homestead)
Angry Crab Shack (Phoenix 2)
Carl Long (15)
Jason Houghtailing (9)
Lee Leslie (2)
Chris Atteberry (1)
Michael Brandt (1)
74Dawson Cram (13 Races)
Ryan Vargas (Dayona 1, Auto Club, Vegas 1)
Baltazar Leguizamon (COTA)
Kaden Honeycutt (Martinsville 1)
Mike Harmon (Talladega)
Casey Carden (Watkins Glen)
Devin Jones (ROVAL)
Brad Perez (Phoenix)
CHK RacingChevrolet CamaroLerner and Rowe (5 Races)
N/A (5 Races)
ServiceMaster (Atlanta 1, Richmond, Martinsville 1)
Critical Path Security (Daytona 1)
TEDIT / Altstadt Brewery (COTA)
Magnum Contracting (Darlington 1)
BeWater (Nashville)
Nexus Transport (Chicago)
Troopers United Foundation (Pocono)
Reel Racing (Watkins Glen)
VERINEXT (ROVAL)
Ryan Bell (16)
Mike Harmon (5)
77Carson Hocevar (4 Races)Spire MotorsportsChevrolet CamaroPremier Security (4 Races)Kevin Manion (4)
87Andy Lally (ROVAL)Peterson Racing GroupChevrolet CamaroPeterson Racing (ROVAL)Christopher Measamer
88Miguel Paludo (COTA, Chicago, Indy RC)
Dale Earnhardt Jr. (Bristol, Homestead)
JR MotorsportsChevrolet CamaroBRANDT (COTA, Chicago, Indy RC)
Hellmann's (Bristol)
Bass Pro Shops (TBA)
Jason Stockert (5)
96Kyle Weatherman (Richmond, Martinsville 1)
Max McLaughlin (Watkins Glen)
FRS RacingChevrolet CamaroBrew HaHa (Richmond)
Fanttik / BrewHaha (Martinsville 1)
Matt Weber (3)
Andrew Abbott (1)
99Garrett Smithley (Daytona 1, Auto Club, Vegas 1)BJ McLeod MotorsportsChevrolet CamaroPCARx (Auto Club, Vegas 1)
Trophy Tractor (Daytona 1)
Lee Leslie (3)
share it
Facebook
Twitter
LinkedIn
Reddit

Latest Post

Kyle Weatherman JJ Yeley Jason Miller shove post race fight video 2024 Atlanta NASCAR Xfinity Series

Video: "Next Time You Touch My Racecar" Kyle Weatherman Takes Post-Race Shove After on-Track Incident with Yeley

Kevin Harvick Inc. 2024 schedule and drivers super late model late model stock

Kevin Harvick, Inc. Returns to Full-Time Racing, Unveils Driver Lineup

Daytona 500 qualifying results 2024 NASCAR Cup Series

Qualifying Results: 2024 NASCAR Cup Series Daytona 500

Denny Hamlin Jim France NASCAR Team Owners Charter Agreement negotiations

'It's Disappointing': Denny Hamlin on Jim France Declining a Meeting with Cup Series Teams at Daytona

DriverIntros_DaleEarnhardtJr_3

Report: Dale Earnhardt, Jr. Departing NBC Broadcast Booth; Set to Join Amazon Prime, Warner Bros. Discovery in 2025

NASCAR Cup Series starting lineup Ambetter Health 400 atlanta motor speedway 2024

Qualifying Results: NASCAR Cup Series Ambetter Health 400 at Atlanta

Join Our Newsletter

Ready to have NASCAR news hand-delivered to your email daily?