Monday, May 23, 2022
spot_img
spot_img

2022 NASCAR Xfinity Series Alsco Uniforms 300 Practice Results

2022 NASCAR Xfinity Series Final Practice, race 3 of 33
Friday, March 4, 2022 at Las Vegas Motor Speedway (1.500-mile oval)

All session results from this race

FinCarDriverSponsorMakeTimeDiffSpeedBest LapLaps
19Noah GragsonBassProShops / TrueTmbr / BRCCChevrolet30.226--178.654516
21Sam MayerAccelerate Pros TalentChevrolet30.267-0.041178.412215
318Ryan TruexToyota AccessoriesToyota30.404-0.178177.608216
454Ty GibbsMonster EnergyToyota30.413-0.187177.556225
510Landon CassillStormXChevrolet30.427-0.201177.474314
67Justin AllgaierBRANDTChevrolet30.481-0.255177.160515
711Daniel HemricSouth PointChevrolet30.500-0.274177.049313
826John Hunter NemechekBerry's BulletsToyota30.513-0.287176.974414
998Riley HerbstCirca SportsFord30.536-0.310176.840122
102Sheldon CreedWhelenChevrolet30.554-0.328176.736310
1121Austin HillBennett Transportation and LogisticsChevrolet30.557-0.331176.719214
1239Ryan SiegCMRoofing.com / A-GameFord30.568-0.342176.655413
1316AJ AllmendingerAction IndustriesChevrolet30.593-0.367176.51149
148Josh BerryTire ProsChevrolet30.610-0.384176.413223
1531Myatt SniderTaxSlayerChevrolet30.685-0.459175.982215
1619Brandon JonesMenards / Barracuda PumpsToyota30.695-0.469175.924520
1799Stefan ParsonsSOKALChevrolet30.731-0.505175.71825
1802Brett MoffittHalf Off WholesaleChevrolet30.757-0.531175.570313
1968Brandon BrownTradeTheChain.comChevrolet30.772-0.546175.484322
205Matt MillsJ.F. ElectricChevrolet30.773-0.547175.47944
214Bayley CurreyKSDT CPAChevrolet30.832-0.606175.14312
2207Joe Graf Jr.Bucked Up LFG BURNFord30.854-0.628175.018316
2327Jeb BurtonAlsco UniformsChevrolet30.872-0.646174.91616
2451Jeremy ClementsFirst Pacific FundingChevrolet30.887-0.661174.831317
2523Anthony AlfredoDude WipesChevrolet30.902-0.676174.746316
2645Kaz GralaLilly Finance / RuedebuschChevrolet30.906-0.680174.72325
2748Jade BufordBig Machine Spiked CoolersChevrolet30.964-0.738174.396614
2866JJ YeleyHex.comFord30.990-0.764174.25047
2936Alex LabbeSouthwest Site ServicesChevrolet31.009-0.783174.143511
3008David StarrTicketSmarterFord31.161-0.935173.294517
3128CJ McLaughlinSci ApsFord31.168-0.942173.255313
3238Kyle SiegTopPool.comFord31.189-0.963173.138325
336Ryan VargasSwann SecurityChevrolet31.210-0.984173.02145
3478Josh WilliamsSilverton CasinoChevrolet31.285-1.059172.60726
3544Ryan EllisFour Loko USAChevrolet31.420-1.194171.865510
3692Kyle WeathermanPORACChevrolet31.475-1.249171.565214
3791Mason MasseyBRUNT WorkwearChevrolet31.660-1.434170.562920
3835Joey GaseNevada Donor NetworkToyota31.693-1.467170.385515
3947Brennan PooleLerner & Rowe Injury LawyersChevrolet31.938-1.712169.07817
4034Jesse IwujiChevy Truck MonthChevrolet32.458-2.232166.369616
4113Stan MullisSharelife VacationsToyota32.635-2.409165.467814